Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
Van Houtte Cup - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks
3/2/2013 10:00 AM

1st Run Int Report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
VAN HOUUTE CUP - SLALOM MENS MARCH 2  
 
 
Sun Peaks Alpine Club MARCH 2, 2013 
Sun Peaks WESTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 73 SR CAN STUTZ, Paul 21.403 (1) 34.539 (5) 55.94 (1)  
2 71 U21 CAN THOMPSON, Broderi 22.078 (5) 35.280 (7) 57.35 (2)  
3 80 U21 CAN BELL, Jeffrey 22.524 (8) 35.027 (6) 57.55 (3)  
4 82 U21 CAN CARRY, Roger 21.827 (3) 36.181 (10) 58.00 (4)  
5 79 SR CAN WHITE, Trevor 22.046 (4) 36.107 (8) 58.15 (5)  
6 78 U18 CAN GRASIC, Martin 21.748 (2) 36.437 (12) 58.18 (6)  
7 74 SR CAN WERRY, Tyler 54.836 (27) 3.429 (2) 58.26 (7)  
8 75 U18 CAN SEGER, Brodie 52.801 (24) 5.469 (3) 58.27 (8)  
9 72 U21 CAN GREIG, Rob 22.270 (7) 36.146 (9) 58.41 (9)  
10 76 U21 CAN MCKILLOP, Curtis 58.62 (10)  
11 85 U21 CAN UNTERBERGER, Domi 22.633 (9) 36.294 (11) 58.92 (11)  
12 70 U18 CAN MONOD, Mathew 22.215 (6) 36.872 (14) 59.08 (12)  
13 83 U21 CAN READ, Kevyn 22.929 (11) 36.657 (13) 59.58 (13)  
14 93 U18 CAN RAMSDEN, Blake 23.214 (13) 37.195 (15) 1:00.41 (14)  
15 87 U18 CAN GILLESPIE, Mike 23.189 (12) 37.322 (17) 1:00.51 (15)  
16 81 U21 CAN HAEHLEN, Jonas 23.271 (14) 37.267 (16) 1:00.53 (16)  
17 101 U21 CAN FRY, Steven 1:00.72 (17)  
18 86 U21 JPN KOTAKE, Yoriaki 23.657 (20) 37.334 (18) 1:00.99 (18)  
19 94 U18 CAN LEITCH, Jack 23.490 (18) 37.878 (19) 1:01.36 (19)  
20 91 U21 USA BURTON, Andrew 1:01.356 (28) 0.058 (1) 1:01.41 (20)  
21 88 U18 CAN LLEWELLYN, Austin 23.470 (16) 37.968 (20) 1:01.43 (21)  
22 96 U18 CAN COTTON, Paul 23.682 (21) 38.027 (21) 1:01.70 (22)  
23 105 U18 CAN ROBERTS, A.J. 23.389 (15) 38.351 (23) 1:01.74 (23)  
24 90 U18 CAN RENZONI, Charlie 53.451 (26) 8.350 (4) 1:01.80 (24)  
25 98 U18 CAN WONNACOTT, Benjam 23.486 (17) 38.331 (22) 1:01.81 (25)  
26 111 U18 CAN SOETAERT, Michael 1:02.36 (26)  
27 117 U18 CAN NELSON, Seger 1:02.70 (27)  
28 106 U18 CAN TAYLOR, Collin 24.315 (23) 38.557 (24) 1:02.87 (28)  
29 103 U18 CAN YATES, Kyle 1:03.25 (29)  
30 114 U18 CAN CORNELL, Drew 1:03.47 (30)  
31 110 U18 CAN SMITH, Cole 1:03.72 (31)  
32 108 U18 CAN KIRSHENBLATT, Sam 1:04.65 (32)  
33 112 U18 CAN KEAY, Levi 1:04.74 (33)  
34 115 U18 CAN PEHOTA, Dalton 1:04.78 (34)  
35 125 U18 CAN MITRO, Nicholas 1:06.56 (35)  
36 119 U18 CAN MANNING, Max 1:06.88 (36)  
37 123 U18 CAN WAJDA, Ben 1:08.38 (37)  
38 124 U18 CAN WILD-NOC, Matthew 1:09.09 (38)  
102 U18 CAN PUTNAM, Jeffrey DNS  
122 U18 CAN WOOD, Clinton DNF  
 
 
 
02-03-13 / Sun Peaks LIST: FLM913 CAN262 .1054 SM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved