Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Council Cup Slalom A.M. - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/1/2013 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP SL - GIRLS AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1738  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB MARCH 1, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 30 R6284163 Holm, Anneli U14Ski and/00 45.10 (4)  
2 41 R6294040 Wengert, Hannah U14Winte/99 46.29 (8)  
3 33 R6303874 Scott, Anna U14Ski and/99 47.24 (13)  
4 9 R6107452 Collins, Katie U14Ski and/00 47.38 (14)  
5 44 R6126569 Harnick, Katherine U14Ski and/99 48.17 (16)  
6 25 R6160014 Andersen, Megan U14Team /99 48.38 (17)  
7 22 R6163638 Kropatsch, Kaitlyn U14Team /00 48.63 (18)  
8 35 R6355316 Chelain, Trinity U14Ski and/00 48.92 (19)  
8 24 R6313513 Woodrow, Juliette U14 /99 48.92 (19)  
10 43 R6091961 Kelsey, Gigi U14Ski and/00 48.96 (22)  
11 38 R6344053 Adams, Casey U14Team /99 49.03 (23)  
12 42 R6253747 Harding, Naomi U14Ski and/00 49.18 (24)  
13 21 R6163877 Smith, Rachel U14Team /00 49.31 (25)  
14 20 R6357401 Mcguire, Maggie U14 /99 49.32 (26)  
15 26 R6123962 Lucarelli, Thea U14 /00 49.46 (27)  
16 8 R6368796 Chapman, Maria U14Eldor/00 49.47 (28)  
17 13 R6166045 Myers, Gabrielle U14Team /00 49.57 (29)  
18 12 R6166029 Enebo, Emma U14Winte/00 49.59 (30)  
19 17 R6366128 Ward, Annabelle U14 /00 49.70 (31)  
20 7 R6296432 Fahy, Julia U14 /99 49.85 (32)  
21 18 R6338579 Stearns, Aidan U14 /00 50.05 (34)  
22 19 R6269552 Cardamone, India U14 /00 51.18 (35)  
23 46 R6203715 Ryan, Dora U14 /00 51.45 (36)  
24 14 R6253009 Duel, Anne Marie U14 /00 51.55 (37)  
25 47 R6417089 Sheldon, Dana U14Team /00 51.97 (38)  
26 34 R6308157 Trueblood, Gabrielle U14Ski and/99 52.36 (39)  
27 10 R6190409 Karoly, Grace U14Team /00 52.51 (40)  
28 36 R6411033 Bauer, Jill U14Team /99 52.67 (41)  
29 11 R6449056 Larsen, Stella U14Team /00 54.66 (42)  
30 27 R6254577 Sutcliffe, Ryleigh U14Winte/99 54.90 (43)  
31 45 R6346292 Pill-kastens, Madeline U14 /00 55.33 (44)  
32 15 R6449299 Speer, Amy U14Steam/00 55.45 (45)  
33 39 R6370251 Honeyfield, Kate U14Winte/99 57.62 (46)  
34 6 R6292301 Sutro, Kajsa U14 /99 57.77 (47)  
 
01-03-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW813 N1738 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved