Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Council Cup SG P.M. - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
2/28/2013 5:00 AM

Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - GIRLS PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1736  
CLOUD CITY SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 28, 2013 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 10 R6190409 Karoly, Grace U14Team /00 1:12.39 (1)  
2 22 R6163638 Kropatsch, Kaitlyn U14Team /00 1:16.37 (5)  
3 30 R6284163 Holm, Anneli U14Ski and/00 1:16.89 (6)  
4 35 R6355316 Chelain, Trinity U14Ski and/00 1:17.29 (7)  
5 38 R6344053 Adams, Casey U14Team /99 1:17.59 (9)  
6 41 R6294040 Wengert, Hannah U14Winte/99 1:17.63 (10)  
7 12 R6166029 Enebo, Emma U14Winte/00 1:17.79 (11)  
8 49 R6228886 Miller, Mallorie U14Lovel/00 1:17.97 (13)  
9 14 R6253009 Duel, Anne Marie U14 /00 1:18.01 (14)  
10 25 R6160014 Andersen, Megan U14Team /99 1:18.15 (15)  
11 42 R6253747 Harding, Naomi U14Ski and/00 1:18.57 (17)  
12 20 R6357401 Mcguire, Maggie U14 /99 1:18.72 (18)  
13 6 R6292301 Sutro, Kajsa U14 /99 1:19.65 (19)  
14 13 R6166045 Myers, Gabrielle U14Team /00 1:19.67 (20)  
15 8 R6368796 Chapman, Maria U14Eldor/00 1:20.78 (24)  
16 46 R6203715 Ryan, Dora U14 /00 1:21.10 (26)  
17 9 R6107452 Collins, Katie U14Ski and/00 1:21.15 (27)  
18 11 R6449056 Larsen, Stella U14Team /00 1:21.58 (28)  
19 24 R6313513 Woodrow, Juliette U14 /99 1:21.76 (29)  
20 47 R6417089 Sheldon, Dana U14Team /00 1:21.88 (30)  
21 36 R6411033 Bauer, Jill U14Team /99 1:22.10 (31)  
22 5 R6296362 Halvorsen, Elsie U14Winte/00 1:22.56 (33)  
23 7 R6296432 Fahy, Julia U14 /99 1:22.77 (34)  
24 34 R6308157 Trueblood, Gabrielle U14Ski and/99 1:22.94 (35)  
25 29 R6354967 Rodney, Sharon U14Ski and/00 1:22.95 (36)  
26 26 R6123962 Lucarelli, Thea U14 /00 1:23.60 (39)  
27 23 R6477972 Smith, Grace U14 /00 1:23.91 (40)  
28 43 R6091961 Kelsey, Gigi U14Ski and/00 1:24.10 (41)  
29 21 R6163877 Smith, Rachel U14Team /00 1:25.05 (43)  
30 45 R6346292 Pill-kastens, Madeline U14 /00 1:25.93 (44)  
31 39 R6370251 Honeyfield, Kate U14Winte/99 1:26.09 (45)  
32 27 R6254577 Sutcliffe, Ryleigh U14Winte/99 1:26.14 (46)  
33 15 R6449299 Speer, Amy U14Steam/00 1:26.49 (47)  
34 28 R6312653 Valent, Morgan U14Ski and/00 1:31.79 (48)  
 
28-02-13 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW813 N1736 ZF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved