Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Ladies Eastern Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - ATTITASH
3/2/2013 9:30 AM
Race is postponed until March 3, 2013

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LADIES EASTERN CUP FIS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/ 2/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 WILL 40.96 VOLK, Jocelyn 56 56 U18 SMS 121.91 GUARINO, Anne  
2 2 U21 SMS 44.32 HUSSON, Emily 57 57 U18 HOLD 131.99 MOSENTHAL, Teag 
3 3 U21 DART 41.96 STRONG, Anne 58 58 U18 HOLD 140.96 JONES, Abigail  
4 4 U21 BAT 37.46 BAMFORD, Emily 59 59 U21 SMC 142.65 JOYCE, Mary  
5 5 U21 BAT 39.97 DUNLEAVY, Avri 60 60 U18 MWV 166.12 VAN DEURSEN, Mo 
6 6 U21 MIDD 43.02 BROWN, Makenzi 61 61 U18 MWV 182.30 CLANCY, Elyse  
7 7 U21 SMS 38.90 GIBSON, Libby 62 62 U21 MWV 197.71 BURTON, Kaitlin 
8 8 SR DART 48.03 ACKERMAN, Dela 63 63 U18 MWV 999.99 MORIN, Kayla  
9 9 U21 DART 43.23 MAIER, Jacquel  
10 10 U18 SMS 45.16 OCCELLI, Franc  
11 11 U21 BMA 45.52 SCHROER, Lisa  
12 12 U21 BMA 32.11 HASKELL, Marde  
13 13 SR MIDD 35.49 SHAW, Kara  
14 14 U21 SMS 38.21 KLEIN, Morgan  
15 15 U21 MIDD 41.95 MOE-LANGE, Yin  
16 16 U21 SMS 49.37 REILLY, Amanda  
17 17 U21 MIDD 50.47 ROOS, Nicole  
18 18 U21 WILL 50.57 COTTRILL, Sara  
19 19 SR WILL 50.64 LEITER, Annie  
20 20 U21 BAT 51.05 FITZPATRICK, K  
21 21 U21 MIDD 51.56 BARCLAY, Katel  
22 22 SR WILL 51.57 CAMPBELL, Shan  
23 23 U21 BMA 51.87 ANDERSON, Nico  
24 24 U21 BAT 53.82 HAYES, Emily  
25 25 U21 WILL 54.01 CARAVELLI, Nic  
26 26 U21 CVA 55.37 CHARDAVOYNE, P  
27 27 SR COL 57.69 ROBERTS, Cassa  
28 28 U21 COL 58.34 WHISTLER, Paig  
29 29 U21 COL 59.02 ENDERS, Destre  
30 30 U21 COL 59.14 ZIEBELL, Britt  
31 31 U21 COL 61.05 BARTHOLD, Jean  
32 32 U21 SMS 62.39 ZELIFF, Caite  
33 33 U21 UNH 65.56 GUILMINEAU, Ce  
34 34 SR WILL 66.06 KIRKPATRICK, K  
35 35 U18 HOLD 66.35 BIRD, Elena  
36 36 SR BAT 67.58 ROCKWELL, Anne  
37 37 SR COL 68.49 ENGLE, Devon  
38 38 U21 MIDD 74.62 GILBERT, Elle  
39 39 U18 SMS 74.75 LATHROP, Lara  
40 40 U21 HAR 74.80 STRONG, Elizab  
41 41 U21 BBTS 75.48 TAYLOR, Nicole  
42 42 U18 SMS 79.23 HADDEN, Whitne  
43 43 U18 BBTS 79.36 WINSLOW, Carol  
44 44 U21 SMC 79.90 CORDINGLEY, Ni  
45 45 U21 CVA 85.78 MACEY, Abbie  
46 46 U18 GMVS 88.07 PASTERIS, Gabr  
47 47 U18 GMVS 88.77 CURTIS, Lainey  
48 48 U21 BBTS 90.60 COWIE, Eliza  
49 49 U21 BC 91.42 SOLOMON, Miche  
50 50 U21 SMC 92.50 SMITH, Willow  
51 51 U18 GMVS 94.36 DYER KLOMAN, S  
52 52 U18 GMVS 95.27 WETMORE, Natal  
53 53 U18 GMVS 95.31 SWEENEY, Krist  
54 54 SR BC 107.59 CUTTING, Katie  
55 55 U18 SMS 117.49 FOWLER, Leah  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved