Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st race results¹
POWDER RIDGE NON-SCORED RACE 1 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - MN - POWEDER RIDGE
3/3/2013 10:10 AM

1st Race Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
POWDER RIDGE NON-SCORED RACE 1 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.10 3/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 264 U8 BKH Nida, James 56 321 U14 BKH Zilverberg, Jackson  
2 211 U8 BKH Burfeind, Christian 57 272 U14 TRR Hilbert, Nathan  
3 318 U10 BKH Divine, Evan 58 260 U14 GIL Ziemer, Bryce  
4 229 U10 BKH Bion, Zachary 59 219 U14 BKH Fisher, Nathan  
5 263 U10 BKH Nida, William 60 300 U14 GIL Anselmo, Andrew  
6 210 U10 BKH Burfeind, Colin 61 227 U14 BKH Steinhagen, Carter  
7 218 U10 TRR Johnson, Max 62 205 U14 BKH Zeller, Niklaus  
8 311 U10 BKH Berghult, Adam 63 206 U14 BKH Risk, Jordan  
9 224 U10 BKH Olson, Joe 64 248 U14 BKH Lindsay, Jack  
10 238 U10 TRR Stuck, Louie 65 304 U14 GIL Shellum, Andrew  
11 316 U10 BKH Ellinger, Wyatt 66 245 U14 TRR Wold, Graham  
12 209 U10 BKH Nelson, Joshua 67 247 U14 TRR Hartigan, Jack  
13 267 U10 TRR Jones, Evan 68 237 U14 TRR Stuck, Charlie  
14 241 U10 AFT Dean, Parker 69 250 U14 BKH Zirnhelt, Joseph  
15 225 U10 BKH Kost, Carsen 70 256 U14 BKH Doolittle, Luke  
16 320 U10 GIL Barned, Jack 71 324 U14 BKH Balding, Gavin  
17 323 U10 TRR Cole, Harrison 72 262 U14 BKH Weiner, Louis  
18 207 U10 BKH Zeller, Jakob 73 276 U14 TRR Swenson, Nicholas  
19 317 U12 TRR Stolt, Austin 74 202 U14 BKH Reichling, Christopher 
20 251 U12 BKH Kuznik, Aaron 75 268 U14 GIL Tanner, Benjamin  
21 217 U12 TRR Johnson, Troy 76 236 U14 BKH Folkman, Jack  
22 294 U12 GIL Furey, Christopher 77 310 U14 BKH Berghult, Carl  
23 223 U12 BKH Olson, John Tyler 78 273 U14 GIL Chang, Joshua  
24 239 U12 GIL Kaim, F Riley  
25 212 U12 BKH Thorpe, Mason  
26 261 U12 BKH Weigel, Andrew  
27 307 U12 GIL Gleason, Ben  
28 122 U12 GIL Midthun, Tor  
29 215 U12 BKH Shideman, Sam  
30 292 U12 GIL Conway, Luke  
31 121 U12 IND Ziemer, Nathan  
32 221 U12 TRR Schneider, Matthew  
33 232 U12 TRR Fortney, Davis  
34 257 U12 BKH Doolittle, Joshua  
35 299 U12 GIL Tollefson, Luke  
36 249 U14 BKH Dekko, Zachary  
37 208 U14 BKH Nelson, Isaiah  
38 203 U14 TRR Keenan, Jack  
39 214 U14 BKH Shideman, Andrew  
40 204 U14 BKH Nelson, Charlie  
41 246 U14 TRR Wold, Keegan  
42 308 U14 GIL Strait, Jake  
43 277 U14 TRR Schneider, Alex  
44 290 U14 BKH Quist, Marshall  
45 228 U14 TRR Gasser, Matthew  
46 220 U14 TRR Schneider, Kyle  
47 281 U14 TRR Croy, Ashton  
48 279 U14 GIL Griggs, Logan  
49 222 U14 BKH Abbott, Jake  
50 231 U14 TRR Magid, Parker  
51 312 U14 BKH Bohlke, Nicholas  
52 242 U14 BKH Petersen, Nicholas  
53 123 U14 GIL Silas, Blake  
54 266 U14 TRR Rollings, Jaidan  
55 270 U14 BKH Ellinger, Hunter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved