Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
MIAA Womens GS TEAM¹
MIAA 2013 Championships Women GS - Single Crs, Best
USA - MA - Berkshire East
2/25/2013 9:30 AM

Women GS Individual¹print

                         MIAA Alpine Championships 2013 
Giant Slalom - Women 
 
 
Place Bib Name School Results 
 
1 7 Rachel Bateman Lunenburg 42.70 
2 6 Carly Antonioli Acton Boxborough 44.15 
3 9 Megan Jones Manchester Essex 44.71 
4 3 Amelia Brown Notre Dame Academy (H) 44.90 
5 10 Hannah Buckley Lunenburg 45.07 
6 5 Sami Rubin Wellesley 45.09 
7 8 Jillian Scherpa Agawam 45.27 
8 16 Julie Anderson Wachusett Regional 45.36 
9 2 Brooke Troy Westwood 45.42 
10 17 Katherin Carbonaro Wellesley 45.60 
11 34 Briianna Stout Concord Carlisle 45.65 
12 36 Julia Ganley Andover 45.78 
13 22 Jenna Peabody Nashoba Regional 45.96 
14 27 Victoria Mulkern Notre Dame Academy (H) 46.23 
15 4 Libby McCusker Notre Dame Academy (W) 46.24 
16 1 Emma Peplowski Pittsfield High 46.25 
17 12 Alex Marshall Manchester Essex 46.27 
18 35 Mary Clare Crochiere Minnechaug 46.30 
19 24 Kerry Christopher Andover 46.42 
20 44 Audrey Meakin Marblehead 46.68 
21 26 Devon Laidman Dover/Sherborn 46.70 
22 41 Katherine Quinn Duxbury 46.71 
23 13 Emily Martin Monument Mountain 46.72 
24 20 Sydney Andrews Marblehead 46.98 
25 23 Camille Burger Longmeadow 47.13 
26 37 Tess Alphas Weston 47.15 
27 60 Sophie Antonioli Acton Boxborough 47.21 
28 38 Katrina Surdyka Minnechaug 47.23 
29 75 Corinne Johnson Acton Boxborough 47.41 
30 50 Chloe Scherpa Agawam 47.60 
31 19 Hannah Pyenson Millis 47.66 
32 42 Caty Gilman Cohasset High 47.72 
33 47 Jacquelyn Pearlmutter Brookline 47.85 
34 87 Susan Landon Newton South 47.90 
35 43 Kylee Smith Shrewsbury 47.99 
36 40 Elia King Lenox 48.00 
37 88 Elisa Loy Concord Carlisle 48.02 
38 21 Katie Stokes Westford Academy 48.25 
39 59 Maggie McKenna Wellesley 48.33 
40 31 Linnea Henningson Algonquin 48.60 
41 89 Margaret OConnell Amherst 48.63 
42 62 Katie Martin Agawam 48.78 
43 56 Olivia Wayne Dover/Sherborn 48.82 
44 61 Sandra Nygren Lincoln Sudbury 48.98 
45 25 Lauren Jones Taconic 49.03 
46 30 Grace Petro Notre Dame Academy (H) 49.09 
47 49 Casey Buckley Lunenburg 49.22 
48 32 Leah Harris Marblehead 49.26 
49 53 Carter Mitchell Dover/Sherborn 49.34 
50 51 Nichol Brown Masconomet 49.35 
51 99 Sierra Goodhue Wellesley 49.44 
52 124 Lauren Sheehan Westfield 49.52 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2013 10:25:51 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved