Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Results by Class¹
Official Results¹
YSL- Race 2 - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
2/24/2013 12:00 PM

Race 2 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
YSL  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0280  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail FEBRUARY 24, 2013 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
K I N D E R K O M B I L A D I E S  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD Humphrey, Aaron (USA) COURSE BEAR TRAP 
REFEREE START 2707 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Jenick, P J (USA) FINISH 2565 M 
VERTICAL DROP 142 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
HOMOLOG.Nr. 8979/11/08 
 
 
COURSE SETTER  
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
-C- -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
NUMBER OF GATES 0 
START TIME 12.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
1 18 Avery, Shu U8 USA/SSCV /05  
2 17 Keenan, Elle U8 USA/VDT /07  
3 16 Kahanek, Adriana U8 USA/TBK /06  
4 15 Lawrence, Anna U8 USA/TBK /06  
5 14 Search, Hannah U8 USA/LSC /06  
6 13 Lathram, Kyleena U8 USA/VDT /05  
7 12 Cavataio, Ava U8 USA/VDT /05  
8 11 Valent, Alexandra U8 USA/SSCV /06  
9 10 Dorf, Annabel U8 USA/TBK /05  
10 9 Marston, Lola U8 USA/VDT /08  
11 8 Marston, Frankie U8 USA/VDT /05  
12 7 Matthews, Taylor U8 USA/VDT /05  
13 6 Keenan, Kenna U8 USA/VDT /05  
14 5 Geiman, Ava U8 USA/VDT /06  
15 4 Goss, Katherine U8 USA/SSCV /06  
 
 
24-02-13 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW813 N0280 F3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved