Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
EISA Championships - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
2/23/2013 10:15 AM

2nd Run Start List`¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EISA CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.30 2/22/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 CBC Enders, Destrey 1:01.33 56 49 SMC Hall, Gabrielle 1:04.98 
2 26 BAT Hayes, Emily 1:01.08 57 71 PSU Whatley, Eliza 1:05.62 
3 30 UNH Guilmineau, Celin 1:01.08 58 51 SLU Lonza, Amie 1:06.05 
4 29 DAR Fucigna, Abigail 1:01.05 59 59 BC Solomon, Michelle 1:06.39 
5 34 UNH Barry, Caroline 1:00.61 60 61 Lundmark, Caroline 1:07.28 
6 22 UVM Rapley, Taylor 1:00.43 61 56 SMC Conroy, Shannon 1:07.32 
7 31 WIL Cottrill, Sarah 1:00.35 62 73 PSU Masson, Catherine 1:08.30 
8 18 HAR Nadler, Rebecca 1:00.06 63 68 CSC Coccia, Kelsie 1:09.27 
9 17 SLU Durham, Ashley Ka 1:00.01 64 72 PSU Connors, Leigh Ann 1:09.70 
10 14 DAR Kikut, Anna 59.86 65 70 SMC Joyce, Mary 1:09.81 
11 12 BAT Rockwell, Anne 59.75 66 74 CSC Luce, Emily 1:09.94 
12 23 CBC Whistler, Paige 59.73 67 48 CBC Barthold, Jeanne 1:11.41 
13 21 BAT Bamford, Emily 59.67 68 57 WIL Thiel, Marissa 1:13.04 
14 11 MID Barclay, Katelyn 59.66 69 54 BC Quinn, Shannon 1:23.10 
15 24 UNH Lepine, Marie-Elain 59.45  
16 13 UNH Blanchard, Catherin 59.31  
17 20 CBC Roberts, Cassady 58.97  
18 19 BAT Fitzpatrick, Katie 58.94  
19 15 MID Sackbauer, Mary 58.89  
20 25 WIL Leiter, Annie 58.58  
21 9 BAT Dunleavy, Avril 58.46  
22 1 DAR Kikut, Sara 58.39  
23 3 DAR Rendall, Annie 58.21  
24 6 WIL Lonza, Geordie 58.13  
25 8 UNH Teschner, Randa 58.11  
26 5 UVM Tefre, Elise-Woien 58.05  
27 16 DAR Ide, Maisie 58.02  
28 4 DAR Kistler, Lizzie 57.68  
29 7 UVM Riis-Johannessen, K 57.63  
30 2 UVM Ryley, Kate 56.76  
31 33 MID Brown, Makenzie 1:01.39  
32 36 MID Shaw, Kara 1:01.54  
33 32 HAR Sheils, Catherine 1:01.73  
34 27 UNH Kantor, Jenna 1:02.07  
35 40 WIL Volk, Jocelyn 1:02.12  
36 42 BAT Livingston, Zoe 1:02.27  
37 37 MID Moe-Lange, Yina 1:02.44  
38 39 WIL Kirkpatrick, Kath 1:02.75  
39 35 BC Cutting, Katie 1:03.09  
40 28 MID Daigle, Kerry 1:03.18  
41 50 SLU West, Ann 1:03.22  
42 41 HAR Strong, Elizabeth 1:03.35  
43 44 SLU Hillenbrand, Mari 1:03.41  
44 62 SMC Cordingley, Nicol 1:03.65  
45 64 HAR Udolf, Samantha 1:03.68  
46 46 SLU Kadah, Hannah 1:03.69  
47 53 CBC Ziebell, Brittney 1:04.07  
48 58 BC Boit, Alexandra 1:04.33  
49 47 CSC Troxell, Courtney 1:04.33  
50 45 BC Burgart, Kelly 1:04.35  
51 63 BC Burgart, Taylor 1:04.43  
52 60 CSC Cochrane, Chloe 1:04.54  
53 52 Ljuden, Matilda 1:04.59  
54 65 SLU Colgan, Ciar 1:04.66  
55 66 CSC Michaud, Nathalie 1:04.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved