Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
EISA CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
2/23/2013 9:15 AM

UNOFFICAL Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
EISA CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0881  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER FEBRUARY 23, 2013 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 41 X6456610 McConville, Charles UNH/92 1:00.73 1:01.24 2:01.97 18.37 
17 30 E5534599 Mulhern, Liam MID /91 1:00.45 1:01.73 2:02.18 19.47 
18 23 E5595111 Ryan, Chase BC/92 1:00.63 1:01.74 2:02.37 20.46 
19 28 X6429369 Fisher McCarney, Dylan DAR/92 1:01.06 1:01.45 2:02.51 21.20 
20 19 E5683032 Marshall, Craig CBC/92 1:00.65 1:02.17 2:02.82 22.82 
21 8 X6434476 Sandell, Fredrik SMC/90 59.77 1:03.67 2:03.44 26.06 
22 37 E5715206 Lentz, Christoph WIL /92 1:00.44 1:03.48 2:03.92 28.58 
23 33 E5835558 Houle, Carson WIL /93 1:01.08 1:03.15 2:04.23 30.20 
24 29 E5774252 Glaisher, Sam CBC/92 1:01.54 1:03.18 2:04.72 32.76 
25 44 E5790647 Major, Victor WIL /92 1:01.40 1:03.35 2:04.75 32.92 
26 26 E5987375 Stenicka, Nicholas SLU/91 1:00.99 1:03.85 2:04.84 33.39 
27 10 X6421267 Scott, Graham SLU/91 1:02.30 1:02.90 2:05.20 35.28 
28 35 X6446751 Watanabe, Takehiro PSU/93 1:01.71 1:04.21 2:05.92 39.04 
29 43 E5813936 Beck, Andrew PSU/92 1:02.89 1:03.86 2:06.75 43.39 
30 46 E5413752 Spear, Parker PSU/90 1:02.44 1:05.84 2:08.28 51.40 
31 53 E5896972 Murtha, Dylan SLU/94 1:04.40 1:05.73 2:10.13 61.08 
32 59 E5835368 Quimby, Garrett /93 1:04.84 1:05.90 2:10.74 64.27 
33 60 E5967807 Merryweather, Simon HAR/94 1:05.89 1:05.22 2:11.11 66.21 
34 64 E5598735 Bolger, Stacey BC/91 1:05.10 1:06.24 2:11.34 67.41 
35 69 E5801071 Cole, Peter BAT/93 1:03.92 1:07.46 2:11.38 67.62 
36 51 E5570916 Martin, Dustin SLU/91 1:04.12 1:07.72 2:11.84 70.03 
37 7 E5578182 McNealus, Andrew MID/90 57.92 1:15.15 2:13.07 76.47 
38 21 E5467592 Lawless, Jeremy SLU/88 1:10.38 1:04.11 2:14.49 83.90 
39 71 E5938717 Talbott, Brent BAT/92 1:07.72 1:06.79 2:14.51 84.00 
40 63 E5572912 Irwin, Lee CSC/92 1:06.15 1:08.57 2:14.72 85.10 
41 75 E5864210 Anderson, Ian HAR/91 1:08.20 1:09.62 2:17.82 101.33 
42 73 E5744404 Brown, Devon BAT/92 1:13.05 1:09.66 2:22.71 126.92 
43 9 E5483888 Massie, Marc CBC/91 1:21.98 1:02.05 2:24.03 133.83 
44 66 E5766860 Mele, Edward BC/91 1:19.90 1:06.83 2:26.73 147.96 
45 61 E5608476 Sperry, Justin CBC/91 1:22.15 1:06.97 2:29.12 160.47 
46 65 E5602321 Spielvogel, Andrew HAR/90 1:25.43 1:08.33 2:33.76 184.75 
47 72 E5926639 Rittenhouse, Dan HAR/94 1:32.49 1:10.11 2:42.60 231.02 
48 15 X6111421 Garand, Dominique UVM/91 1:27.58 1:26.49 2:54.07 291.05 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
62 E5806500 Zucco, Derek BC/91 
57 E5759683 Dirstine, Tanner BAT/93 
54 X6162556 Mansson, Matthew HAR/92 
50 E5585161 Nocek, Christopher WIL /89 
49 E5868120 Schuman, Keith BC/93 
 
23-02-13 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLM813 U0881 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved