Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICAL Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
EISA CHAMPIONSHIPS - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
2/23/2013 9:15 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EISA CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 12.30 2/23/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 25 SMC Bredengen, Carl O 1:01.07 56 58 SMC Spangler, Timothy 1:11.05 
2 28 DAR Fisher McCarney, 1:01.06 57 73 BAT Brown, Devon 1:13.05 
3 48 BAT Bradbury, Christo 1:01.05 58 3 MID Donaldson, David 1:17.93 
4 26 SLU Stenicka, Nichola 1:00.99 59 66 BC Mele, Edward 1:19.90 
5 40 MID Niederhauser, Chr 1:00.88 60 9 CBC Massie, Marc 1:21.98 
6 41 UNH McConville, Charl 1:00.73 61 61 CBC Sperry, Justin 1:22.15 
7 19 CBC Marshall, Craig 1:00.65 62 65 HAR Spielvogel, Andrew 1:25.43 
8 55 CSC Nolan, Matthew 1:00.65 63 47 SMC Furrer, Cameron 1:27.24 
9 23 BC Ryan, Chase 1:00.63 64 15 UVM Garand, Dominique 1:27.58 
10 38 DAR Macomber, Ian 1:00.56 65 72 HAR Rittenhouse, Dan 1:32.49 
11 30 MID Mulhern, Liam 1:00.45  
12 37 WIL Lentz, Christoph 1:00.44  
13 27 CBC McKenna, Matthew 1:00.35  
14 17 SMC Farrell, Brad 1:00.28  
15 18 PSU Beadon, Christopher 59.94  
16 24 MID Shpall, Bryan 59.92  
17 14 UVM Wunsch, Taylor 59.91  
18 12 DAR Morse, Ben 59.87  
19 8 SMC Sandell, Fredrik 59.77  
20 13 DAR Black, Hunter 59.27  
21 5 UVM Dawson, Travis 59.21  
22 22 UVM Higgins, Sean 59.13  
23 31 DAR Anguita, Martin 59.08  
24 6 UNH Oliver, Coley 58.77  
25 11 UNH Vest-Burton, Taylor 58.70  
26 4 UNH Coffey, Sam 58.32  
27 16 UVM Kelley, Tim 58.20  
28 7 MID McNealus, Andrew 57.92  
29 1 MID Roberts, Hig 57.86  
30 2 UVM Nordbotten, Jonatha 56.72  
31 33 WIL Houle, Carson 1:01.08  
32 44 WIL Major, Victor 1:01.40  
33 39 CBC Ryan, Jim 1:01.52  
34 29 CBC Glaisher, Sam 1:01.54  
35 35 PSU Watanabe, Takehir 1:01.71  
36 10 SLU Scott, Graham 1:02.30  
37 36 UNH Lush, Curtis 1:02.36  
38 52 CSC Tingle, Patrick 1:02.40  
39 46 PSU Spear, Parker 1:02.44  
40 43 PSU Beck, Andrew 1:02.89  
41 70 BAT Bullen, Cody 1:03.86  
42 69 BAT Cole, Peter 1:03.92  
43 51 SLU Martin, Dustin 1:04.12  
44 67 SMC Beers, Matthew 1:04.30  
45 53 SLU Murtha, Dylan 1:04.40  
46 59 Quimby, Garrett 1:04.84  
47 64 BC Bolger, Stacey 1:05.10  
48 68 HAR Stobierski, Jack 1:05.49  
49 60 HAR Merryweather, Sim 1:05.89  
50 63 CSC Irwin, Lee 1:06.15  
51 71 BAT Talbott, Brent 1:07.72  
52 75 HAR Anderson, Ian 1:08.20  
53 74 WIL Sanderson, John 1:08.48  
54 56 SLU Deflavio, Ben 1:08.78  
55 21 SLU Lawless, Jeremy 1:10.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved