Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
M Earl Miller Memorial YSL - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - UT - Snowbasin Resort Company
2/23/2013 10:15 AM

YSL Men Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
M EARL MILLER MEMORIAL YSL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 5.00 2/23/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 13 U8 USA PCFT Baron, Andrew 56 118 U10 USA PCFT Helton, Jesse  
2 14 U8 USA SST Monninger, Bode 57 119 U10 USA SST Friberg, Brendan  
3 15 U8 USA PCFT Brain, Jonathan 58 120 U10 USA PCFT Chandra, Arjun  
4 16 U8 USA OVST Campbell, Connor 59 121 U10 USA PCFT Polster, Tay  
5 17 U8 USA SST Sullivan, Gabrie 60 122 U10 USA SST O`Reilly, Max  
6 18 U8 USA PCFT Williams, Griffi 61 123 U10 USA PCFT Neff, Drew  
7 19 U8 USA PCFT Barrett, Tanner 62 124 U10 USA PCFT Vandenberg, Thoma 
8 20 U8 USA PCFT Sheppard, Jett 63 125 U10 USA OVST Phillips, Mason  
9 21 U8 USA SST Campbell, Colin 64 126 U10 USA PCFT Brown, Benjamin  
10 22 U8 USA PCFT Macuga, Daniel 65 127 U10 USA PCFT Levine, Joshua  
11 23 U8 USA PCFT Verhaaren, Karl 66 128 U12 USA SST Drury, Brayden  
12 24 U8 USA SST Sheinberg, Micah 67 129 U12 USA OVST Pinkas, Finley  
13 75 U10 USA OVST Ivester, Erik 68 130 U12 USA PCFT Astie, Gabriel  
14 76 U10 USA PCFT Brown, Gavin 69 131 U12 USA OVST Olsen, Levi  
15 77 U10 USA SST Plavocos, Sutter 70 132 U12 USA BMST Riggs, Jaxon  
16 78 U10 USA SST Evans, Evan 71 133 U12 USA OVST Larsen, Joseph  
17 79 U10 USA PCFT Iacobelli, Camer 72 134 U12 USA PCFT Chandra, Arian  
18 80 U10 USA OVST Lister, Maddox 73 135 U12 USA OVST Phillips, Luke  
19 81 U10 USA PCFT Brennwald, Stefa 74 136 U12 USA SST Blanken, Ben  
20 82 U10 USA OVST Webb, Luke 75 137 U12 USA OVST Pinkas, Andy  
21 83 U10 USA PCFT Crowley, Jackson 76 138 U12 USA PCFT Iverson, Nicholas 
22 84 U10 USA SST Hendler, Ilan 77 139 U12 USA SST Butler, Jacob  
23 85 U10 USA PCFT Van Valkenburgh,  
24 86 U10 USA PCFT Pompa, Simon  
25 87 U10 USA OVST Pace, Gabriel  
26 88 U10 USA PCFT Hunt, Espen  
27 89 U10 USA PCFT Marzka, Bodi  
28 90 U10 USA PCFT Potter, Cole  
29 91 U10 USA OVST Larsen, Kyle  
30 92 U10 USA PCFT Diamond, Bennett  
31 93 U10 USA BMST Thomas, Ike  
32 94 U10 USA PCFT Flynn, Aidan  
33 95 U10 SST Groves, Lucas  
34 96 U10 USA PCFT Abuhaidar, Jack  
35 97 U10 USA SST Butler, Joshua  
36 98 U10 USA PCFT Russell, Tripp  
37 99 U10 USA SST Stearns, Frank  
38 100 U10 USA PCFT Bush, Dillon  
39 101 U10 PCFT Hoffman, Harry  
40 102 U10 USA OVST Lister, Brody  
41 103 U10 USA PCFT Capps, Lane  
42 104 U10 USA SST Howard, Ben  
43 105 U10 USA PCFT Seliga, Cooper  
44 106 U10 USA PCFT Baron, Matthew  
45 107 U10 USA OVST Steidinger, Andr  
46 108 U10 USA SST Mclaughlin, Came  
47 109 U10 USA OVST Barber, Jackson  
48 110 U10 USA BMST Dunker, Zac  
49 111 U10 USA OVST Ivester, Alex  
50 112 U10 USA SST Stocker, Erik  
51 113 U10 USA PCFT Diamond, David  
52 114 U10 USA OVST Sebahar, Jake  
53 115 U10 USA PCFT Smith, Parker  
54 116 U10 USA SST Morrison, Jack  
55 117 U10 USA PCFT Allison, Jonatha  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved