Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
M Earl Miller Memorial YSL - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - UT - Snowbasin Resort Company
2/23/2013 10:15 AM

YSL Ladies Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
- LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 5.00 2/23/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 USA SST Laakso, Paige 56 68 U12 USA SST Groves, Emma  
2 2 U8 USA OVST Ward, Sami 57 69 U12 USA PCFT Keblish, Kendall  
3 3 U8 USA SST Carter, Tatum 58 70 U12 USA SST Jalili, Sky  
4 4 U8 USA PCFT Sheppard, Skylar 59 71 U12 USA OVST Orkin, Sydney  
5 5 U8 USA BMST Birkner, Sonya 60 72 U12 USA PCFT Hunt, Hailey  
6 6 U8 USA SST Fitlow, Keegan 61 73 U12 USA OVST Birkner, Anna  
7 7 U8 USA SST Fitlow, Marlee 62 74 U12 USA SST Evans, Seven  
8 8 U8 USA OVST Nielsen, Hanna  
9 9 U8 USA PCFT Tyrrell, MacLare  
10 10 U8 USA OVST Sampson, Katlyn  
11 11 U8 USA SST Hendler, Maya  
12 12 U8 USA OVST Harrison, Reagan  
13 25 U10 USA PCFT Diamond, Anna  
14 26 U10 USA SST Whitney-Havlicak  
15 27 U10 USA PCFT Barrett, Brooke  
16 28 U10 USA PCFT Sawyer, Fiona  
17 29 U10 USA SST Howard, Amber  
18 30 U10 USA PCFT Livingston, Amel  
19 31 U10 USA OVST Wahlen, Sarah  
20 32 U10 USA PCFT Nixon, Kathrin  
21 33 U10 USA SST Lawson, Amelia  
22 34 U10 USA PCFT Stemler, Lauren  
23 35 U10 USA OVST Lusher, Megan  
24 36 U10 USA PCFT Jenson, Ella  
25 37 U10 USA OVST Houden, Ella  
26 38 U10 USA PCFT Nixon, Amelia  
27 39 U10 USA SST Mcaleer, Carly  
28 40 U10 USA PCFT Kaufman Schiller  
29 41 U10 USA SST Fitlow, Denali R  
30 42 U10 USA PCFT Glusker, Emerson  
31 43 U10 USA PCFT Otterness, Taylo  
32 44 U10 USA SST Oraskovich, Shel  
33 45 U10 USA PCFT Gorsch, Alyssa  
34 46 U10 USA PCFT Cumming, Quinn  
35 47 U10 USA OVST Quinn, Jayden  
36 48 U10 USA PCFT Johansen, Kira  
37 49 U10 USA PCFT Cumming, Carina  
38 50 U10 USA SST Arrigo, Elisabet  
39 51 U10 USA OVST Kubick, Mackenzi  
40 52 U10 USA PCFT Aten, Lindsey  
41 53 U10 USA SST Carter, Keegan  
42 54 U10 USA PCFT Abuhaidar, Sadie  
43 55 U10 USA OVST Anderson, Shanno  
44 56 U10 USA PCFT Sherman, Caeli  
45 57 U10 USA SST McCall, Quinn  
46 58 U10 USA PCFT Tonneson, Devon  
47 59 U10 USA OVST Mortarotti, Marg  
48 60 U10 USA SST Dau, Sophie  
49 61 U12 USA PCFT Parada, Isabel  
50 62 U12 USA SST Sheinberg, Zoe  
51 63 U12 USA OVST Wahlen, Lily  
52 64 U12 USA PCFT Gawreluk, Cheyen  
53 65 U12 USA SST Moffat, Jade  
54 66 U12 USA OVST Larson, Kate  
55 67 U12 USA PCFT Macuga, Samantha  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved