Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
EISA Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
2/22/2013 9:15 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EISA CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 13.00 2/22/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 40 USA CBC Enders, Dest 1:23.10 56 65 USA BRN Mastanduno, M 1:26.36 
2 17 MID Moe-Lange, Y 1:23.07 57 78 USA Whatley, Eliz 1:26.55 
3 24 USA SMC Hall, Gabrie 1:22.74 58 68 USA BRN Engelhardt, A 1:26.66 
4 21 BAT Bamford, Emi 1:22.71 59 58 USA CSC Troxell, Cour 1:26.88 
5 12 SLU Durham, Ashl 1:22.68 60 80 USA HAR Udolf, Samant 1:27.01 
6 25 USA CBC Whistler, Pa 1:22.67 61 66 USA CSC Michaud, Nath 1:27.08 
7 35 USA SLU West, Ann 1:22.58 62 53 USA CBC Houser, Katie 1:27.19 
8 14 UNH Lepine, Mari 1:22.48 63 79 CAN Masson, Cathe 1:27.54 
9 34 USA WIL Cottrill, Sa 1:22.48 64 46 USA SLU Lonza, Amie 1:27.63 
10 11 UVM Tefre, Elise 1:22.34 65 76 USA Burton, Kaitl 1:27.68 
11 44 USA BAT Livingston, 1:22.24 66 71 USA Connors, Leig 1:27.68 
12 32 USA DAR Ide, Maisie 1:22.19 67 70 USA CSC Turko, Kylee 1:27.70 
13 26 UVM Rapley, Tayl 1:22.18 68 59 SWE Lundmark, Car 1:27.89 
14 15 USA MID Shaw, Kara 1:22.04 69 63 WIL Thiel, Mariss 1:28.25 
15 29 USA BAT Fitzpatrick, 1:21.50 70 62 USA CSC Cochrane, Chl 1:28.47 
16 23 USA MID Barclay, Kat 1:21.44 71 81 USA SMC Joyce, Mary 1:28.88 
17 27 USA CBC Roberts, Cas 1:21.43 72 55 SWE Ljuden, Matil 1:28.98 
18 5 USA DAR Kistler, Liz 1:21.40 73 74 USA CSC Luce, Emily 1:29.07 
19 20 USA DAR Kikut, Sara 1:21.39 74 56 USA BC Cutting, Kati 1:29.20 
20 19 USA DAR Rendall, Ann 1:21.20 75 73 USA SMC Conroy, Shann 1:29.36 
21 10 USA UNH Kantor, Jenn 1:21.15 76 75 USA CSC Coccia, Kelsi 1:30.25 
22 18 USA BAT Dunleavy, Av 1:21.06 77 77 USA CLK Yoviene, Ashl 1:30.37 
23 28 USA WIL Leiter, Anni 1:21.03  
24 8 UNH Teschner, Ra 1:20.80  
25 2 USA MID Sackbauer, M 1:20.67  
26 7 USA DAR Fucigna, Abi 1:20.47  
27 16 USA WIL Lonza, Geord 1:19.96  
28 4 HAR Nadler, Rebe 1:19.50  
29 3 UVM Ryley, Kate 1:19.46  
30 6 NOR UVM Riis-Johanne 1:18.10  
31 38 USA HAR Sheils, Cath 1:23.21  
32 30 USA DAR Kikut, Anna 1:23.25  
33 13 USA UNH Barry, Carol 1:23.27  
34 42 USA SLU Colgan, Ciar 1:23.56  
35 43 USA WIL Kirkpatrick, 1:23.61  
36 33 USA MID Brown, Maken 1:23.83  
37 31 USA WIL Volk, Jocely 1:23.86  
38 1 UNH Blanchard, C 1:23.86  
39 51 USA BAT Rockwell, An 1:24.01  
40 61 USA BC Burgart, Tay 1:24.10  
41 45 USA SMC Billotti, Ch 1:24.46  
42 39 USA MID Daigle, Kerr 1:24.46  
43 52 USA BC Quinn, Shann 1:24.48  
44 49 USA HAR Strong, Eliz 1:24.74  
45 36 USA CBC Barthold, Je 1:24.80  
46 47 USA UNH Guilmineau, 1:24.88  
47 54 USA BRN Mosenthal, N 1:25.03  
48 57 USA BC Boit, Alexan 1:25.30  
49 48 USA CBC Ziebell, Bri 1:25.30  
50 41 USA BRN Leblanc, Emm 1:25.46  
51 60 USA BC Solomon, Mic 1:25.72  
52 64 USA SLU Kadah, Hanna 1:25.89  
53 69 USA SMC Cordingley, 1:25.92  
54 50 USA SLU Hillenbrand, 1:25.99  
55 67 USA BRN Stewart, Cat 1:26.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved