Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
1st Run Start List¹
EISA Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
2/22/2013 10:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EISA CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 14.15 2/22/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 18 USA MID Shpall, Brya 1:19.58 56 49 USA WIL Houle, Carson 1:22.06 
2 39 USA BC Keating, Chr 1:19.56 57 74 USA HAR Spielvogel, A 1:22.12 
3 37 USA CSC Nolan, Matth 1:19.55 58 42 USA MID Niederhauser, 1:22.24 
4 45 USA SLU Lawless, Jer 1:19.48 59 69 USA HAR Merryweather, 1:22.26 
5 19 USA SMC Farrell, Bra 1:19.34 60 29 USA PSU Martin, Max 1:22.36 
6 31 DAR Anguita, Mar 1:19.27 61 70 USA BAT Talbott, Bren 1:22.48 
7 43 USA CBC McKenna, Mat 1:19.26 62 53 USA SMC Furrer, Camer 1:22.52 
8 23 PSU Beadon, Chri 1:19.23 63 59 USA BAB Dowd, Carter 1:22.82 
9 32 DAR Fisher McCar 1:19.12 64 38 USA CBC Marshall, Cra 1:22.87 
10 48 USA WIL Major, Victo 1:19.08 65 73 USA CLK Donohue, Sean 1:23.39 
11 17 USA UNH Hopkins, Kri 1:18.99 66 72 USA BC Zucco, Derek 1:23.39 
12 33 SMC Sandell, Fre 1:18.99 67 77 USA BAB Dachos, Kevin 1:24.61 
13 15 USA MID Roberts, Hig 1:18.96 68 63 USA CLK Slemp, Alexan 1:25.22 
14 14 DAR Smith, Warre 1:18.92 69 81 USA HAR Anderson, Ian 1:25.41 
15 8 USA DAR Morse, Ben 1:18.91 70 76 USA BAB Breakstone, Z 1:25.73 
16 24 USA UVM Wunsch, Tayl 1:18.82 71 78 USA CLK Florian, Aust 1:26.19 
17 27 USA DAR Macomber, Ia 1:18.63 72 79 USA WIL Sanderson, Jo 1:26.61 
18 11 USA CBC Massie, Marc 1:18.53 73 65 USA CSC Irwin, Lee 1:27.58 
19 20 USA CBC Ryan, Jim 1:18.41 74 68 USA HAR Stobierski, J 1:28.79 
20 26 CAN SLU Scott, Graha 1:18.33  
21 10 USA UNH Oliver, Cole 1:18.27  
22 16 USA UVM Kelley, Tim 1:17.91  
23 9 USA UNH Vest-Burton, 1:17.69  
24 6 USA MID McNealus, An 1:17.65  
25 1 USA UVM Higgins, Sea 1:17.63  
26 4 UVM Garand, Domi 1:17.59  
27 5 UVM Dawson, Trav 1:17.37  
28 3 USA UNH Coffey, Sam 1:17.30  
29 7 UVM Nordbotten, 1:17.28  
30 2 MID Donaldson, D 1:16.43  
31 21 USA MID Mulhern, Lia 1:19.78  
32 30 USA CBC Glaisher, Sa 1:19.89  
33 13 USA DAR Black, Hunte 1:19.93  
34 12 USA BC Ryan, Chase 1:20.05  
35 35 UNH Lush, Curtis 1:20.09  
36 40 PSU Watanabe, Ta 1:20.18  
37 51 USA BAT Bradbury, Ch 1:20.27  
38 56 USA SMC Bredengen, C 1:20.31  
39 41 USA PSU Spear, Parke 1:20.32  
40 47 USA PSU Beck, Andrew 1:20.47  
41 36 UNH McConville, 1:20.49  
42 44 USA WIL Lentz, Chris 1:20.50  
43 34 USA Quimby, Garr 1:20.53  
44 71 USA SMC Beers, Matth 1:20.66  
45 50 USA SMC Spangler, Ti 1:21.16  
46 46 USA BAT Dirstine, Ta 1:21.39  
47 25 USA SLU Martin, Dust 1:21.53  
48 75 USA BAT Bullen, Cody 1:21.58  
49 55 USA BC Bolger, Stac 1:21.64  
50 61 USA WIL Thomas, Dyla 1:21.65  
51 52 USA SLU Stenicka, Ni 1:21.85  
52 60 USA BAT Cole, Peter 1:21.88  
53 67 USA CSC Tingle, Patr 1:21.91  
54 64 HAR Mansson, Mat 1:21.97  
55 62 USA CLK Perryman, Ch 1:22.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved