Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
NAR RACE 6 GS - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Kssing Bridge
2/21/2013 7:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/21/2013                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 78 Mack Goodstein 23.48 (1) 23.40 (1) 23.40 (1) 
2 100 John 27.51 (2) 27.51 (2) 
 
CLASS : Four 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 Four Hillt Terry Lunser 24.90 (1) DNF 24.90 (1) 
2 1 Four Scol Dan Prescott 25.54 (2) 27.18 (4) 25.54 (2) 
3 7 Four Hillt Robert Lubelski 25.58 (3) 26.49 (1) 25.58 (3) 
4 4 Four Rut R Melissa Orrange 26.30 (4) 26.55 (2) 26.30 (4) 
5 2 Four Dennis Donnelly 26.31 (5) 27.08 (3) 26.31 (5) 
6 16 Four KBOB Marilyn Lesinski 28.91 (6) 31.51 (5) 28.91 (6) 
 
CLASS : JR 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 JR Ben Gordon DNF 22.55 (1) 21.91 (1) 
2 77 JR Erika Bradley 23.58 (1) 22.78 (2) 22.78 (2) 
 
CLASS : One 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 One Hot D Tommy Sheeler 20.40 (1) 20.08 (1) 19.88 (1) 
2 25 One Moons Joel Solly 21.16 (2) 20.90 (2) 20.51 (2) 
3 30 One Moons Lou Moore 21.64 (4) 21.35 (3) 21.35 (3) 
4 28 One Rut R Brandon Montross 23.26 (5) 22.44 (4) 21.52 (4) 
5 23 One Moons Gregory Kerl 21.53 (3) DNF 21.53 (5) 
 
CLASS : Three 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 Three Hillt Dan Nichols 24.18 (1) 24.50 (1) 24.18 (1) 
2 63 Three Hot D Adam Diesinger 25.28 (4) 24.84 (2) 24.83 (2) 
3 51 Three KBOB Craig Alf 25.26 (3) 24.89 (3) 24.89 (3) 
4 60 Three Andy Steffan 25.11 (2) 25.97 (7) 25.11 (4) 
5 56 Three Rut R Caitlyn Gatley 25.47 (5) 25.95 (6) 25.24 (5) 
6 49 Three Leder Scott Marshall 25.61 (7) 25.35 (4) 25.28 (6) 
7 64 Three Leder Robert Hutz 25.60 (6) 25.57 (5) 25.57 (7) 
8 54 Three Leder Michelle Ambor-Hut 26.66 (8) 27.00 (8) 26.66 (8) 
 
CLASS : Two 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 38 Two KBOB John Masiewicz 22.96 (1) DNF 22.96 (1) 
2 40 Two Rut R Craig Chaffee 23.27 (2) 23.82 (1) 23.27 (2) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2013 8:16:12 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved