Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Tahoe League Series Split GS 10 and Over - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NV - Diamond Peak
2/23/2013 9:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/23/2013                    Page 1 
 
Tahoe League Race Series - 10 and Over - Split 
Giant Slalom 
Diamond Peak 2/23/2013 
 
 
CLASS : B10/11 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 921 B10/1 FALC CHASE MARTIN 42.91 (1) 43.52 (1) 1:26.43 (1) 
2 44 B10/1 AMST MURPHY SCOTT 43.78 (2) 43.97 (4) 1:27.75 (2) 
3 40 B10/1 AMST KYLE HARTMANIS 43.99 (3) 43.77 (2) 1:27.76 (3) 
4 42 B10/1 AMST TEDDY BUCKLEY 45.12 (5) 43.92 (3) 1:29.04 (4) 
5 37 B10/1 AMST WILLIAM BRODIE 45.72 (6) 45.24 (5) 1:30.96 (5) 
6 47 B10/1 AMST LIAM MULLIGAN 46.79 (7) 47.31 (6) 1:34.10 (6) 
7 48 B10/1 AMST LARS MATTHYS 49.11 (8) 48.36 (7) 1:37.47 (7) 
8 129 B10/1 SBST EDWARD FISHER 49.32 (9) 48.65 (8) 1:37.97 (8) 
9 46 B10/1 AMST FELIX GRAMANZ 50.53 (10) 51.14 (11) 1:41.67 (9) 
10 920 B10/1 FALC IAN ARMSTRONG 51.17 (12) 50.82 (10) 1:41.99 (10) 
11 170 B10/1 SBST JAMES SPOKES 52.00 (15) 50.45 (9) 1:42.45 (11) 
12 43 B10/1 AMST WILLIAM GANT 51.57 (14) 51.15 (12) 1:42.72 (12) 
13 918 B10/1 FALC BENJAMIN GROHS 51.54 (13) 52.77 (16) 1:44.31 (13) 
14 236 B10/1 DPSEF JACKSON WIENBERGER 53.13 (18) 51.70 (13) 1:44.83 (14) 
15 655 B10/1 SKY JOSHUA RIGGAN 52.79 (16) 52.67 (15) 1:45.46 (15) 
16 36 B10/1 AMST EVAN STOCK 52.88 (17) 52.62 (14) 1:45.50 (16) 
17 917 B10/1 FALC JACOB SOLARO 51.07 (11) 55.20 (17) 1:46.27 (17) 
18 120 B10/1 SBST JOSEPH MOORE 54.43 (19) 55.21 (18) 1:49.64 (18) 
19 919 B10/1 FALC JONNY LEE 44.81 (4) 1:08.34 (21) 1:53.15 (19) 
20 161 B10/1 SBST CHARLIE TRACY 58.12 (20) 56.04 (20) 1:54.16 (20) 
21 658 B10/1 SKY KADEN GILIS 1:00.14 (21) 55.89 (19) 1:56.03 (21) 
22 727 B10/1 ASC BEAU BROCKWAY 1:10.26 (22) DSQ 
23 39 B10/1 AMST ELI GOLDSMITH 
 
CLASS : B12/13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 237 B12/1 DPSEF NICK FISCHER 40.25 (3) 40.54 (1) 1:20.79 (1) 
2 239 B12/1 DPSEF CONNOR HUBER 40.06 (2) 40.78 (2) 1:20.84 (2) 
3 930 B12/1 FALC DAWSON MARTIN 39.19 (1) 42.02 (3) 1:21.21 (3) 
4 210 B12/1 DPSEF ADAM RADOW 40.64 (4) 42.12 (4) 1:22.76 (4) 
5 243 B12/1 DPSEF TRENT FUNKE 42.05 (9) 42.17 (5) 1:24.22 (5) 
6 191 B12/1 SBST CHASE LEFFERS 41.62 (8) 42.99 (6) 1:24.61 (6) 
7 707 B12/1 ASC GARRETT GLYNN 41.33 (7) 43.54 (8) 1:24.87 (7) 
8 151 B12/1 SBST BEN VEGHTE 43.40 (11) 43.21 (7) 1:26.61 (8) 
9 56 B12/1 AMST AIDAN RYAN 40.91 (5) 47.10 (13) 1:28.01 (9) 
10 926 B12/1 FALC SEBASTIAN FOUASSIE 43.05 (10) 46.63 (10) 1:29.68 (10) 
11 102 B12/1 SBST SHANE TURNER 46.06 (12) 46.98 (12) 1:33.04 (11) 
12 213 B12/1 DPSEF LUCAS KASSITY 46.98 (13) 46.78 (11) 1:33.76 (12) 
13 50 B12/1 AMST KAELIN STOCK 47.56 (15) 48.24 (15) 1:35.80 (13) 
14 929 B12/1 FALC TREY WOODARD 47.19 (14) 48.75 (16) 1:35.94 (14) 
15 174 B12/1 SBST AXEL IZARET 48.87 (17) 47.46 (14) 1:36.33 (15) 
16 934 B12/1 FALC ANDREW ARMSTRONG 49.07 (18) 50.02 (17) 1:39.09 (16) 
17 928 B12/1 FALC COLTON MASSIC 53.87 (21) 53.84 (18) 1:47.71 (17) 
18 166 B12/1 SBST ANGILO BURNS 52.87 (20) 55.29 (19) 1:48.16 (18) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2013 1:22:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved