Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Training results¹
Training List¹
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE JUNIORS FIS DE SKI ALPIN - Downhill Training, Men
CAN - QC - LE MASSIF DE CHARLEVOIX
2/22/2013 12:00 PM

Intermediate report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CHAMPIONNATS DU MONDE JUNIORS FIS DE SKI ALPIN  
 
 
22 FÉVRIER 2013 
LE MASSIF DE CHARLEVOIX SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
D O W N H I L L M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Speed = Bas du Mur 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Speed Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 8 MAYRPETER, Thoma 49.61 (2) 23.28 (2) 21.29 (2) ? 1:34.19 
2 7 GIRAUD MOINE, Va 48.93 (1) 23.19 (1) 22.09 (21) ? 1:34.22 
3 12 KILDE, Aleksande 49.83 (4) 23.54 (4) 21.78 (11) ? 1:35.16 
4 13 KOECK, Niklas 49.62 (3) 23.80 (7) 21.78 (11) ? 1:35.20 
5 17 KARELLY, Mario 50.10 (8) 23.75 (6) 21.43 (5) 113.97km/h 1:35.29 
6 30 SCHUESSLER BEDAR 50.25 (9) 24.11 (15 21.62 (8) 114.09km/h 1:35.98 
7 36 STEINKE, Chris 49.97 (6) 24.69 (44 21.45 (6) 114.61km/h 1:36.12 
8 20 AERNI, Luca 50.75 (20 23.71 (5) 21.87 (15) 107.69km/h 1:36.33 
9 11 BENNETT, Bryce 50.61 (15 24.38 (31 21.40 (4) ? 1:36.40 
9 3 RENZ, Fabio 50.09 (7) 23.97 (9) 22.33 (34) ? 1:36.40 
11 15 DUPRATT, Samuel 51.06 (32 24.06 (12 21.36 (3) ? 1:36.48 
12 22 ST-GERMAIN, Wili 50.94 (26 24.27 (23 21.50 (7) 108.31km/h 1:36.71 
13 24 PICCARD, Roy 50.47 (12 24.44 (37 21.81 (13) 108.03km/h 1:36.73 
13 14 BJERTNESS, Endre 50.87 (24 24.14 (18 21.71 (9) ? 1:36.73 
13 4 BUZZI, Emanuele 50.87 (23 23.92 (8) 21.93 (18) ? 1:36.73 
16 9 SCHMID, Manuel 49.96 (5) 23.44 (3) 23.41 (59) ? 1:36.81 
17 46 MEGARRY, Morgan 50.55 (14 24.11 (15 22.21 (27) 107.65km/h 1:36.88 
18 29 BOSCA, Guglielmo 50.74 (18 24.12 (17 22.03 (20) 110.79km/h 1:36.89 
18 16 CATER, Martin 50.72 (17 24.24 (20 21.92 (17) 109.90km/h 1:36.89 
18 2 TRIKHICHEV, Pave 51.02 (31 24.00 (10 21.86 (14) ? 1:36.89 
21 23 BATTILANI, Henri 50.54 (13 24.07 (13 22.29 (30) 109.51km/h 1:36.91 
22 19 KRAUSE, Nicholas 50.64 (16 24.67 (42 21.88 (16) 110.08km/h 1:37.20 
23 1 SEJERSTED, Adria 50.39 (10 24.75 (45 22.21 (28) ? 1:37.36 
24 10 MANI, Nils 50.42 (11 24.39 (34 22.60 (44) ? 1:37.42 
25 6 NIEDERBERGER, Be 50.93 (25 24.38 (31 22.13 (23) ? 1:37.44 
26 18 WEBER, Ralph 51.21 (37 24.10 (14 22.14 (25) 108.01km/h 1:37.45 
27 27 ALLEGRE, Nils 50.75 (19 24.28 (24 22.43 (38) 109.93km/h 1:37.46 
28 26 CAVIEZEL, Gino 50.75 (21 24.24 (20 22.52 (41) 104.91km/h 1:37.52 
29 31 LAJOIE, Vincent 51.36 (40 24.41 (36 21.76 (10) 108.69km/h 1:37.54 
30 61 MEINERS, Maarten 51.18 (36 24.14 (18 22.31 (32) 108.46km/h 1:37.63 
31 25 DRESSEN, Thomas 51.00 (29 24.62 (41 22.09 (21) 109.75km/h 1:37.72 
32 21 BARUFFALDI, Stef 51.27 (39 24.37 (30 22.32 (33) 107.55km/h 1:37.96 
33 65 MATT, Michael 50.96 (27 24.68 (43 22.48 (40) 108.31km/h 1:38.13 
34 37 ALESSANDRIA, Arn 51.52 (46 24.25 (22 22.37 (37) 107.07km/h 1:38.15 
35 33 KRISTOFFERSEN, H 51.47 (45 24.39 (34 22.30 (31) 108.56km/h 1:38.17 
35 28 STROLZ, Johannes 51.14 (33 24.88 (48 22.15 (26) 110.56km/h 1:38.17 
37 52 FRANCESCHETTI, P 51.73 (53 24.02 (11 22.48 (39) 104.53km/h 1:38.23 
38 34 ROENNGREN, Matti 51.71 (52 24.58 (39 21.97 (19) 104.67km/h 1:38.26 
38 5 JOHANSEN, Ola Bu 51.37 (41 24.35 (29 22.53 (42) ? 1:38.26 
40 45 GALEOTTI, Greg 51.64 (51 24.28 (24 22.37 (36) 109.90km/h 1:38.29 
 
 
 
22-02-13 / LE MASSIF DE CHARLEVOIX LISTE: FLM913 CAN275 .880 DM19 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved