Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Results¹
DC Classis Invitational SLALOM - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/19/2013 12:00 PM

Boys Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/19/2013                     Page 1 
 
DC Classic Invitational - Slalom 
February 19, 2013 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 Boys Clark Ryan Callahan 21.50 (1) 21.21 (1) 42.71 (1) 
2 27 Boys Lake Dalton Stesko 21.76 (2) 21.33 (2) 43.09 (2) 
3 107 Boys Andov Braden Cleary 22.53 (4) 22.16 (3) 44.69 (3) 
4 11 Boys Clark Lance Holsbeke 22.42 (3) 22.38 (4) 44.80 (4) 
5 28 Boys Lake Justin Klaus 22.79 (6) 22.91 (7) 45.70 (5) 
6 115 Boys DCD Reed Lorimer 23.54 (10) 22.79 (6) 46.33 (6) 
7 108 Boys Andov Griffin Dahl 23.56 (11) 23.16 (8) 46.72 (7) 
8 13 Boys Clark Reis Weidemann 23.29 (8) 23.90 (12) 47.19 (8) 
9 163 Boys Water Mitch Kunz 24.39 (13) 23.60 (10) 47.99 (9) 
10 12 Boys Clark Ben Schuster 24.10 (12) 23.93 (13) 48.03 (10) 
11 20 Boys Lahse Andrew Parsons 24.75 (14) 24.25 (14) 49.00 (11) 
12 14 Boys Clark Nick Smart 24.98 (16) 24.71 (16) 49.69 (12) 
13 52 Boys Adams Merrick Daugherty 26.50 (18) 23.23 (9) 49.73 (13) 
14 106 Boys Andov Jace Gittleman 26.82 (19) 26.00 (18) 52.82 (14) 
15 1 Boys Cranb Colin Petzold 27.38 (21) 26.36 (19) 53.74 (15) 
16 109 Boys Andov Ethan Beattie 27.62 (23) 26.47 (20) 54.09 (16) 
17 5 Boys Cranb Alex Papa 27.58 (22) 26.87 (21) 54.45 (17) 
18 528 Boys Lake Nicholas Klaus 27.34 (20) 27.21 (22) 54.55 (18) 
19 8 Boys Clark Jack Muhleck 27.79 (24) 27.56 (23) 55.35 (19) 
20 6 Boys Cranb Blake Norwick 28.98 (25) 29.40 (25) 58.38 (20) 
21 54 Boys Adams Kevin Jackson 30.32 (26) 29.23 (24) 59.55 (21) 
22 2 Boys Cranb Colin Ghesquiere 23.06 (7) 36.56 (32) 59.62 (22) 
23 162 Boys Water Keaton McKay 36.94 (30) 24.88 (17) 1:01.82 (23) 
24 23 Boys Lake Sean Brady 26.33 (17) 35.71 (31) 1:02.04 (24) 
25 110 Boys Andov Matt Elias 31.50 (28) 31.17 (26) 1:02.67 (25) 
26 25 Boys Lake Justin Pavliscak 30.69 (27) 33.01 (27) 1:03.70 (26) 
27 3 Boys Cranb Aric Homovec 40.30 (35) 24.36 (15) 1:04.66 (27) 
28 114 Boys DCD Gabe Zeidner 34.12 (29) 33.85 (28) 1:07.97 (28) 
29 111 Boys Andov Franklin Dobrusin 37.23 (32) 34.72 (29) 1:11.95 (29) 
30 10 Boys Clark Alex McIntosh 37.16 (31) 35.04 (30) 1:12.20 (30) 
31 113 Boys DCD Akaash Kolluri 39.28 (34) 40.06 (33) 1:19.34 (31) 
32 116 Boys DCD Michael Kjos 43.24 (36) 42.25 (34) 1:25.49 (32) 
33 118 Boys DCD Neil Natuiyal 48.85 (37) 51.18 (35) 1:40.03 (33) 
34 53 Boys Adams Spencer Shaheen 39.24 (33) 1:10.69 (36) 1:49.93 (34) 
35 26 Boys Lake Logan Stetsko DSQ 22.45 (5) 
36 22 Boys Lake Gregory Thelen DNF 23.80 (11) 
37 50 Boys Adams AJ Ferrari 23.41 (9) DNF 
38 4 Boys Cranb Stephane Teste 24.93 (15) DNF 
39 117 Boys DCD Jay Natuiyal 1:21.96 (38) DNF 
40 55 Boys Adams Jeremy Kelvelage DNF 
41 51 Boys Adams Alex Mc Laren 22.77 (5) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2013 10:38:37 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved