Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
U16 Slalom - Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
2/18/2013 10:15 AM

1st run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U 16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 1.00 2/18/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 SARS Duchow, Matthew 56 57 U16 MRT Johnson, William  
2 2 U16 MHA Kurahara, Montana 57 58 U16 MBSEFWimberly, Thomas  
3 3 U16 SSRA Estrella, Michael 58 59 U16 BART White, Hayden  
4 4 U16 CMAC Ellis, Tyler 59 60 U16 CMAC Fenn, Liam  
5 5 U16 CWSC Maxwell, Trevor 60 61 U16 MHA Wald, Brandon  
6 6 U16 MBSEFLujan, Tanner 61 62 U16 TAS Kvietkus, Kyle  
7 7 U16 MBSEFGanim, Chase 62 63 U16 SPAC Mushkatin, Konstantin  
8 8 U16 MHA Gunesch, Nathan 63 64 U16 MRST Milne, Adam  
9 9 U16 MHA Keillor, Austin 64 65 U16 MRT Gradwohl, Jake  
10 10 U16 TAS Nelson, Preston 65 66 U16 MRT Babcock, Alex  
11 11 U16 CWSC Macedo, Michel 66 67 U16 FAST Eminger, Benjamin  
12 12 U16 SPAC Turner, Dylan 67 68 U16 MRST Johnson, Max  
13 13 U16 SPAC Lindberg, Michael 68 69 U16 BART Pellet, Maxime  
14 14 U16 WPSC Stoltenow, Gunnar 69 70 U16 MRT Bajtay, Mark  
15 15 U16 MAC Ruddick, John Ashlay 70 71 U16 SARS Mallinen, Max  
16 16 U16 CSRT Mikkelson, Zachary 71 72 U16 SMARTScott, Sam  
17 17 U16 MHA Kern, Hunter 72 73 U16 MAC Pruder, Coby  
18 18 U16 MRT Davidson, Benjamin 73 74 U16 MRT Mccorkle, Cameron  
19 19 U16 CMAC LeCuyer, Tristan 74 75 U16 MRT Juliana, Ben  
20 20 U16 TAS Mehrer, Dylan 75 76 U16 SARS Carlson, Antoni  
21 21 U16 CMAC Hall, Braydon 76 77 U16 SSRA Luiten, Kyle  
22 22 U16 SPAC Wear-Grimm, Brandon 77 78 U16 MRST Newman, Seaton  
23 23 U16 SSRA Dixon, Nicholas 78 79 U16 MAC Field, Rubin  
24 25 U16 MHA Grebisz, Isaac 79 80 U16 SPAC Harbinson, Clint  
25 26 U16 WPSC Hayes, Michael 80 81 U16 CWSC Allen, Wyatt  
26 27 U16 CMAC Reininger, C Reid  
27 28 U16 CMAC Kray, Corbin  
28 29 U16 MBSEFBristow, Andrew  
29 30 U16 LOUP Alumbaugh, Derek  
30 31 U16 INDY Diel, Cory  
31 32 U16 MRT Whritenour, Cole  
32 33 U16 CMAC Baldwin, Henry  
33 34 U16 CMAC Hayes, Joseph  
34 35 U16 SPAC Vanucie, Max  
35 36 U16 MBSEFYount, Alex  
36 37 U16 MBSEFStuermer, Charlie  
37 38 U16 CSRT Howe, Colin  
38 39 U16 MRST Webb, Jeffrey  
39 40 U16 TAS Mcburney, Tiger  
40 41 U16 MBSEFGriffiths, Ryan  
41 42 U16 MRT McNabb, Christopher  
42 43 U16 TAS Ireton, Christopher  
43 44 U16 CWSC Sher-Jan, Cole  
44 45 U16 SPAC Folta, Andrew  
45 46 U16 SSRA Markewych, Adrian  
46 47 U16 SPAC Eik, James  
47 48 U16 CWSC Anderes, Bern  
48 49 U16 SPAC Gibbons, Gregory  
49 50 U16 MBSEFLaw, Mitchell  
50 51 U16 SSRA Peck, Connor  
51 52 U16 CMAC Budd, Curt  
52 53 U16 MBSEFLafky, Ian  
53 54 U16 MHA Raitt, Jay  
54 55 U16 SSRA Gottsch, Will  
55 56 U16 SARS Davidson, Michael  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved