Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Maine Mountain Series SBX - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sugarloaf
2/17/2013 10:45 AM

Time Trial by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/17/2013                    Page 3 
 
Maine Mountain Series SBX 
Sugarloaf Mountain Resort 
P1 Timing 
 
 
CLASS : Skier Men (13-15) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 Skier Michael Hayes 48.13 (1) 48.13 (1) 
2 58 Skier Jon Fiutak 52.47 (2) 52.47 (2) 
3 92 Skier Geoff West 52.67 (3) 52.67 (3) 
4 66 Skier Patrick ORourke 55.08 (4) 55.08 (4) 
5 61 Skier Christopher Kobel 56.29 (5) 56.29 (5) 
6 60 Skier William Gent 58.96 (6) 58.96 (6) 
7 2 Skier Cameron Mahoney DNS 
 
CLASS : Youth Women (14-15) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 Youth Shannon Maguire 58.61 (1) 58.61 (1) 
2 75 Youth Lindsay Stewart 59.24 (2) 59.24 (2) 
3 40 Youth Emma Scheidegger 1:00.51 (3) 1:00.51 (3) 
4 84 Youth Rachel Matthews 1:01.10 (4) 1:01.10 (4) 
5 69 Youth Miriah Chapman 1:01.89 (5) 1:01.89 (5) 
 
CLASS : Youth Men (14-15) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 Youth Nicholas Theriault 50.00 (1) 50.00 (1) 
2 48 Youth Liam Moffatt 51.19 (2) 51.19 (2) 
3 32 Youth Jonathan Theriault 52.18 (3) 52.18 (3) 
4 63 Youth Brad Washburn 52.22 (4) 52.22 (4) 
5 38 Youth Matthew Wolf 53.68 (5) 53.68 (5) 
6 98 Youth Chadwick Frey 54.32 (6) 54.32 (6) 
7 78 Youth George Conzelman 55.57 (7) 55.57 (7) 
8 42 Youth Mitchell Romanowsk 55.67 (8) 55.67 (8) 
9 44 Youth Ward Saunders 56.02 (9) 56.02 (9) 
10 89 Youth Seth Thomas 56.36 (10) 56.36 (10) 
11 43 Youth Theodore Jones IV 1:02.11 (11) 1:02.11 (11) 
12 29 Youth Courtland Austin 1:06.87 (12) 1:06.87 (12) 
 
CLASS : Junior Women (16-17) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 Junio Kenzie Clark 58.57 (1) 58.57 (1) 
2 70 Junio Catherine Wolf 59.01 (2) 59.01 (2) 
 
CLASS : Junior Men (16-17) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 Junio Austin Manley-O/B 49.03 (1) 49.03 (1) 
2 24 Junio Devryn Valley 49.29 (2) 49.29 (2) 
3 3 Junio Douglas Anthony 52.83 (3) 52.83 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2013 11:48:58 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved