Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official results¹
1st run start¹
U16 Qualifier 2 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
2/17/2013 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U16 QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 2/17/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 U16 SPAC Smith, Lillie 1:18.30  
2 34 U16 CMAC Russell, Petri 1:18.01  
3 16 U16 CMAC Frey, Allison 1:17.69  
4 29 U16 SSRA Thompson, Bril 1:17.50  
5 21 U16 SST Springman, Sam 1:17.39  
6 35 U16 CMAC Smith, Sierra 1:17.39  
7 27 U16 SPAC Smith, Alexis 1:17.36  
8 33 U16 CMAC Lower, Emma 1:17.32  
9 20 U16 SSRA Ellingwood, Ri 1:17.03  
10 31 U16 SPAC Dahlberg, Call 1:16.63  
11 1 U16 CMAC Wurden, Megan 1:16.53  
12 19 U16 TAS Henry, Amelia 1:16.49  
13 18 U16 SPAC Isaza, Laura 1:15.91  
14 22 U16 CSRT Clarke, Kelli 1:15.89  
15 23 U16 SSRA Guenzel, Berke 1:15.54  
16 13 U16 CMAC Knudsen, Siri 1:15.52  
17 4 U16 TAS Zeldes, Madeli 1:14.33  
18 15 U16 CMAC Hampson, Sarah 1:14.30  
19 17 U16 TAS Ronald, Erin 1:14.22  
20 10 U16 MRST Struthers, Gra 1:13.75  
21 6 U16 CMAC Toland, Talia 1:13.67  
22 2 U16 WPSC Molt, Casey 1:13.65  
23 24 U16 CSRT Mixon, Beth 1:13.34  
24 5 U16 CMAC Pepin, Ella 1:13.18  
25 9 U16 CMAC Harrison, Jord 1:13.03  
26 14 U16 MHA Burton, Shanne 1:13.01  
27 11 U16 MBSEFBracy, Carina 1:12.52  
28 12 U16 WPSC Rogers, Phoebe 1:12.49  
29 3 U16 CMAC Oseland, Alexa 1:11.71  
30 7 U16 SSRA Burandt, Elyse 1:11.67  
31 26 U16 CMAC Roskill, Olivi 1:18.43  
32 25 U16 MHA Schmidt, Elder 1:18.62  
33 28 U16 CMAC Stamnes, Sabri 1:19.54  
34 30 U16 TAS Allen, Brynn 1:19.99  
35 36 U16 TAS Cogan, Michael 1:20.25  
36 39 U16 TAS Zann, Morgan 1:21.02  
37 32 U16 MHA Galasso, Orian 1:21.45  
38 43 U16 SARS Mullen, Franci 1:21.66  
39 40 U16 MBRT Jones, Madison 1:21.95  
40 42 U16 SPAC Vasatka, Janae 1:22.91  
41 47 U16 MBSEFBrown, Madison 1:26.21  
42 49 U16 SPAC St. Marie, Cla 1:26.28  
43 46 U16 SPAC Dubendorf, Isl 1:27.87  
44 48 U16 WPSC Manke, Megan 1:28.81  
45 53 U16 SVST Poulsen, Kirsa 1:31.13  
46 52 U16 MRT Rietmann, Vict 1:38.48  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved