Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official results¹
First run start¹
U16 qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
2/16/2013 10:15 AM

2nd run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U 16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.45 / 1.45 2/16/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 30 Vanucie, Max 1:09.19 56 70 Mallinen, Max 1:16.82 
2 27 Alumbaugh, Derek 1:09.15 57 68 Gradwohl, Jake 1:18.43 
3 23 Markewych, Adrian 1:09.10 58 74 Pruder, Coby 1:19.32 
4 43 Grebisz, Isaac 1:09.06 59 63 Mushkatin, Konstantin 1:19.35 
5 36 Whritenour, Cole 1:09.02 60 79 Bajtay, Mark 1:19.96 
6 14 Ellis, Tyler 1:08.94 61 77 Newman, Seaton 1:20.56 
7 44 Yount, Alex 1:08.94 62 76 Harbinson, Clint 1:27.28 
8 16 Kray, Corbin 1:08.85 63 78 Allen, Wyatt 1:29.12 
9 37 Turner, Dylan 1:08.78  
10 1 Reininger, C Reid 1:08.66  
11 39 Ruddick, John Ashlay 1:08.58  
12 34 Stuermer, Charlie 1:08.54  
13 17 Hayes, Michael 1:08.47  
14 40 Wimberly, Thomas 1:08.45  
15 41 Griffiths, Ryan 1:08.31  
16 31 Stoltenow, Gunnar 1:08.30  
17 20 Diel, Cory 1:08.08  
18 42 Eik, James 1:07.92  
19 10 Hall, Braydon 1:07.36  
20 12 Nelson, Preston 1:07.16  
21 21 LeCuyer, Tristan 1:06.77  
22 6 Macedo, Michel 1:06.51  
23 4 Kurahara, Montana 1:06.47  
24 13 Dixon, Nicholas 1:06.25  
25 5 Lujan, Tanner 1:06.11  
26 19 Wear-Grimm, Brandon 1:05.80  
27 15 Baldwin, Henry 1:05.63  
28 8 Gunesch, Nathan 1:05.25  
29 7 Ganim, Chase 1:05.21  
30 3 Estrella, Michael 1:03.65  
31 38 Kern, Hunter 1:09.82  
32 32 Keillor, Austin 1:09.95  
33 25 Budd, Curt 1:10.31  
34 11 Hayes, Joseph 1:10.47  
35 58 Johnson, William 1:10.48  
36 24 Ireton, Christopher 1:10.57  
37 22 Mehrer, Dylan 1:11.10  
38 33 Mcburney, Tiger 1:11.42  
39 56 Sher-Jan, Cole 1:11.48  
40 54 Lafky, Ian 1:11.77  
41 18 Peck, Connor 1:11.83  
42 49 Kvietkus, Kyle 1:11.89  
43 48 Folta, Andrew 1:12.12  
44 50 Howe, Colin 1:12.90  
45 57 Milne, Adam 1:12.95  
46 66 Davidson, Michael 1:13.34  
47 26 Mikkelson, Zachary 1:13.39  
48 53 Webb, Jeffrey 1:14.40  
49 60 Wald, Brandon 1:14.62  
50 69 Johnson, Max 1:15.31  
51 61 Raitt, Jay 1:15.53  
52 62 Luiten, Kyle 1:15.69  
53 72 Pellet, Maxime 1:16.35  
54 65 Anderes, Bern 1:16.38  
55 55 Fenn, Liam 1:16.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved