Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official results¹
2nd run start¹
U16 qualifier - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
2/16/2013 10:15 AM

First run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U 16 QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 1.45 2/16/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 CMAC Reininger, C Reid 56 56 U16 CWSC Sher-Jan, Cole  
2 2 U16 CWSC Maxwell, Trevor 57 57 U16 MRST Milne, Adam  
3 3 U16 SSRA Estrella, Michael 58 58 U16 MRT Johnson, William  
4 4 U16 MHA Kurahara, Montana 59 59 U16 WPSC Tebb, Grant  
5 5 U16 MBSEFLujan, Tanner 60 60 U16 MHA Wald, Brandon  
6 6 U16 CWSC Macedo, Michel 61 61 U16 MHA Raitt, Jay  
7 7 U16 MBSEFGanim, Chase 62 62 U16 SSRA Luiten, Kyle  
8 8 U16 MHA Gunesch, Nathan 63 63 U16 SPAC Mushkatin, Konstantin  
9 9 U16 SARS Duchow, Matthew 64 64 U16 SMARTScott, Sam  
10 10 U16 CMAC Hall, Braydon 65 65 U16 CWSC Anderes, Bern  
11 11 U16 CMAC Hayes, Joseph 66 66 U16 SARS Davidson, Michael  
12 12 U16 TAS Nelson, Preston 67 67 U16 FAST Eminger, Benjamin  
13 13 U16 SSRA Dixon, Nicholas 68 68 U16 MRT Gradwohl, Jake  
14 14 U16 CMAC Ellis, Tyler 69 69 U16 MRST Johnson, Max  
15 15 U16 CMAC Baldwin, Henry 70 70 U16 SARS Mallinen, Max  
16 16 U16 CMAC Kray, Corbin 71 71 U16 MRT Babcock, Alex  
17 17 U16 WPSC Hayes, Michael 72 72 U16 BART Pellet, Maxime  
18 18 U16 SSRA Peck, Connor 73 73 U16 MRT Mccorkle, Cameron  
19 19 U16 SPAC Wear-Grimm, Brandon 74 74 U16 MAC Pruder, Coby  
20 20 U16 INDY Diel, Cory 75 75 U16 MRT Juliana, Ben  
21 21 U16 CMAC LeCuyer, Tristan 76 76 U16 SPAC Harbinson, Clint  
22 22 U16 TAS Mehrer, Dylan 77 77 U16 MRST Newman, Seaton  
23 23 U16 SSRA Markewych, Adrian 78 78 U16 CWSC Allen, Wyatt  
24 24 U16 TAS Ireton, Christopher 79 79 U16 MRT Bajtay, Mark  
25 25 U16 CMAC Budd, Curt 80 80 U16 MAC Field, Rubin  
26 26 U16 CSRT Mikkelson, Zachary  
27 27 U16 LOUP Alumbaugh, Derek  
28 28 U16 MBSEFBristow, Andrew  
29 29 U16 MRT Davidson, Benjamin  
30 30 U16 SPAC Vanucie, Max  
31 31 U16 WPSC Stoltenow, Gunnar  
32 32 U16 MHA Keillor, Austin  
33 33 U16 TAS Mcburney, Tiger  
34 34 U16 MBSEFStuermer, Charlie  
35 35 U16 SSRA Gottsch, Will  
36 36 U16 MRT Whritenour, Cole  
37 37 U16 SPAC Turner, Dylan  
38 38 U16 MHA Kern, Hunter  
39 39 U16 MAC Ruddick, John Ashlay  
40 40 U16 MBSEFWimberly, Thomas  
41 41 U16 MBSEFGriffiths, Ryan  
42 42 U16 SPAC Eik, James  
43 43 U16 MHA Grebisz, Isaac  
44 44 U16 MBSEFYount, Alex  
45 45 U16 SPAC Lindberg, Michael  
46 46 U16 SPAC Gibbons, Gregory  
47 47 U16 MBSEFLaw, Mitchell  
48 48 U16 SPAC Folta, Andrew  
49 49 U16 TAS Kvietkus, Kyle  
50 50 U16 CSRT Howe, Colin  
51 51 U16 MRT McNabb, Christopher  
52 52 U16 BART White, Hayden  
53 53 U16 MRST Webb, Jeffrey  
54 54 U16 MBSEFLafky, Ian  
55 55 U16 CMAC Fenn, Liam  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved