Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Region 3 Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - MI - BOYNE MOUNTAIN
2/16/2013 9:45 AM

U16 Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
REGION 3 CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 2/16/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 PRT Hunter, Taylor  
2 63 U18 WIN Waning, Thomas  
3 11 U18 BYN Erhart, Brian  
4 71 SR Johnson, Austin  
5 13 U18 BYN Honaker, Noah  
6 7 U18 BYN Lundteigen, Gunnar  
7 2 U18 BYN Koseck, Kyle  
8 9 U18 WIN Clark, Finley  
9 12 U18 BYN Merchant, John  
10 4 U21 BYN Leddy, Robert  
11 55 U16 WIN Schumacher, Andrew  
12 5 SR WIN Janssen, Kristopher  
13 14 U16 BYN Stewart, John  
14 8 U18 PRT Callahan, Ryan  
15 68 SR BYN Crockett, Benjamin  
16 16 U16 BYN Lundteigen, Garret  
17 15 U18 NASA Cunningham, David  
18 19 U18 BYN Kingsbury, Trever  
19 29 U16 WIN Fuhrman, Shea  
20 20 U16 PRT Van Itallie, Derek  
21 60 U16 NASA Hornburg, Lars  
22 17 U16 NASA Whiting, John  
23 33 U16 PRT McIntosh, Jacob  
24 18 U18 ind Ghesquiere, Colin  
25 21 U18 NASA Kerby-Miller, Pete  
26 23 U18 PRT Dahl, Griffin  
27 69 SR BYN Herrmann, Christopher  
28 31 U16 BYN Koseck, Peter  
29 51 U21 Thomas, Andrew  
30 56 U16 WIN Reed, Bricker  
31 27 U21 PRT Holsbeke, Lance  
32 24 U16 NNR Aikens, Gregory  
33 26 U16 BYN Stewart, Ryan  
34 52 U18 BYN Cleary, Braden  
35 22 U18 WIN Joergens-Kokate, Lars  
36 25 U16 IND Skibowski, Austin  
37 28 U18 WIN Lunghamer, Daniel  
38 30 U16 PRT Kosik, Killian  
39 32 U16 BYN Good, Matt  
40 66 U18 BYN VanWieren, Trey  
41 35 U16 PRT Pfaff, Tucker  
42 41 U18 BYN Geyer, Paul  
43 38 U18 IND Champion, Matthew  
44 65 U16 WIN Meyers, Benjamin  
45 57 U16 WIN Ford, Kameron  
46 43 U16 PRT Farat, Daniel  
47 64 U16 WIN Southwell, Johnny  
48 70 U18 WIN Schuster, Ben  
49 37 U21 WIN Briggs, Jack  
50 42 U16 WIN Lovell, Justin  
51 47 U18 WIN Averill, Keaton  
52 40 U18 IND Morgan, Andrew  
53 67 U16 IND Radecky, Maxwell  
54 44 U16 PRT Wiedemann, Reis  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved