Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Special Olympics - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/16/2013 9:00 AM

Final Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/16/2013                     Page 1 
 
Special Olympics 
 
 
CLASS : Advanced M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 Advan Scitu Cahill Brian 41.67 (1) 1:24.12 (1) 
2 15 Advan Nasho Lagasse Tyler 42.68 (2) 1:26.30 (2) 
3 3 Advan Nasho Delucca Michael 43.64 (3) 1:27.83 (3) 
4 80 Advan Scitu Gllant Greg 45.22 (4) 1:32.08 (4) 
5 19 Advan Nasho Dunn Chris 48.55 (5) 1:37.43 (5) 
6 14 Advan Nasho Winter Tim 50.98 (7) 1:42.43 (6) 
7 10 Advan Nasho McClory Brian 50.87 (6) 1:43.54 (7) 
8 81 Advan Shrew Wilson Mike 53.49 (8) 1:47.77 (8) 
9 37 Advan Scitu Segerman Marc 56.07 (10) 1:52.56 (9) 
10 9 Advan Nasho ONeil Chris 56.34 (12) 1:53.63 (10) 
11 36 Advan Scitu Salazar Alex 56.24 (11) 1:54.71 (11) 
12 21 Advan Nasho Kipps Tom 55.74 (9) 1:55.01 (12) 
13 24 Advan Nasho Bolton Evan 57.80 (14) 1:56.48 (13) 
14 60 Advan Agawa Diclementi Chad 56.78 (13) 1:56.57 (14) 
15 65 Advan Red R Kent Elijah 58.00 (15) 1:57.73 (15) 
16 22 Advan Nasho Gilson Scott 59.02 (16) 1:58.18 (16) 
17 75 Advan Aubur Grigas John 59.78 (17) 2:01.51 (17) 
18 45 Advan Scitu Northagle Jay 1:00.74 (19) 2:02.13 (18) 
19 59 Advan Agawa Rafferty TRUE 1:00.50 (18) 2:03.59 (19) 
20 46 Advan Scitu Kardok Matthew 1:02.46 (20) 2:05.67 (20) 
21 29 Advan Nasho Russell DJ 1:03.14 (21) 2:07.54 (21) 
22 56 Advan GMPI Smith Ryan 1:03.80 (22) 2:09.26 (22) 
 
CLASS : Advanced f 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 Advan Nasho Reilly Melissa 52.86 (1) 1:45.94 (1) 
2 53 Advan GMPI Delahunty Erin 56.39 (2) 1:53.65 (2) 
3 17 Advan Nasho Robinson Becky 56.41 (3) 1:54.10 (3) 
4 28 Advan Nasho Vose Erica 58.06 (4) 1:57.10 (4) 
5 82 Advan Shrew Meyer Katie 1:02.89 (5) 2:07.24 (5) 
6 32 Advan Newto Holz Elizabeth 1:06.45 (7) 2:13.06 (6) 
7 2 Advan Swamp Foley Gabriella 1:09.95 (9) 2:21.09 (7) 
8 61 Advan Agawa Hogan Stephanie 1:08.49 (8) 2:23.20 (8) 
9 48 Advan Aidrich Jenni 1:03.95 (6) 2:29.11 (9) 
10 52 Advan GMPI Donahue Elizabeth 1:16.48 (12) 2:33.60 (10) 
11 71 Advan Red R Blagg Lindsay 1:11.46 (10) 2:39.24 (11) 
12 69 Advan Red R Millonzi Louisa 1:12.01 (11) 4:12.17 (12) 
 
CLASS : Intermediate F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 Inter Nasho Norton Hanako 1:00.74 (1) 2:05.00 (1) 
2 12 Inter Nasho Baird Caelyn 1:13.19 (2) 2:26.79 (2) 
3 87 Inter Shrew Fossum Lizzi 1:15.17 (3) 2:31.35 (3) 
4 83 Inter Shrew Van Atten Kim 1:27.64 (4) 2:59.24 (4) 
5 13 Inter Oliver Sarah 1:34.24 (5) 3:10.57 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2013 11:44:08 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved