Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start List¹
Middlebury Winter Carnival - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - Middlebury Snow Bowl
2/16/2013 9:15 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MIDDLEBURY WINTER CARNIVAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 12.45 2/16/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 56 BAT ROCKWELL, Anne 1:06.38 56 75 BC CUTTING, Katie 1:09.34 
2 2 SLU DURHAM, Ashley-Ka 1:06.25 57 62 CBC HOUSER, Katie 1:09.53 
3 30 BAT FITZPATRICK, Kati 1:06.21 58 65 CSC TROXELL, Courtney 1:09.65 
4 34 GIBSON, Libby 1:06.16 59 68 SMC SMITH, Willow 1:09.84 
5 52 CBC WHISTLER, Paige 1:06.15 60 61 PSU LJUDEN, Matilda 1:09.85 
6 14 MID SHAW, Kara 1:06.14  
7 32 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celin 1:06.12  
8 26 KLEIN, Morgan 1:05.96  
9 53 HAR SHEILS, Catherine 1:05.94  
10 46 SMC BILLOTTI, Christi 1:05.72  
11 35 DAR KIKUT, Anna 1:05.69  
12 5 HAR NADLER, Rebecca 1:05.67  
13 51 WIL LEITER, Annie 1:05.67  
14 12 UNH LEPINE, Marie-Ela 1:05.66  
15 9 UVM TEFRE, Elise-Woie 1:05.64  
16 41 UVM RAPLEY, Taylor 1:05.63  
17 11 HASKELL, Mardene 1:05.57  
18 23 SMC HALL, Gabrielle 1:05.55  
19 3 DAR FUCIGNA, Abigail 1:05.32  
20 38 LATHROP, Brittany 1:05.30  
21 29 DAR KIKUT, Sara 1:05.26  
22 39 HUSSON, Emily 1:05.23  
23 18 BAT DUNLEAVY, Avril 1:05.22  
24 4 UVM RYLEY, Kate 1:05.13  
25 6 UNH BLANCHARD, Cather 1:05.09  
26 25 WIL LONZA, Geordie 1:05.02  
27 13 UNH KANTOR, Jenna 1:04.72  
28 1 MID SACKBAUER, Mary 1:04.64  
29 33 LAPANJA, Lila 1:04.58  
30 24 UNH TESCHNER, Randa 1:04.40  
31 15 UNH BARRY, Caroline 1:06.46  
32 19 DAR RENDALL, Annie 1:06.48  
33 47 CBC ROBERTS, Cassady 1:06.49  
34 60 MID DAIGLE, Kerry 1:06.56  
35 57 SMC BELL, Karen Nicol 1:06.67  
36 48 CBC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:06.71  
37 40 WIL COTTRILL, Sarah 1:06.87  
38 64 BC BOIT, Alexandra 1:06.88  
39 49 CBC ZIEBELL, Brittney 1:06.90  
40 36 DAR STRONG, Anne 1:07.00  
41 22 BAT BAMFORD, Emily 1:07.00  
42 28 WIL CAMPBELL, Shannon 1:07.24  
43 50 SLU WEST, Ann 1:07.35  
44 21 BAT HAYES, Emily 1:07.37  
45 74 SMC CORDINGLEY, Nicol 1:07.56  
46 73 BC BURGART, Kelly 1:07.59  
47 70 BC BURGART, Taylor 1:07.61  
48 31 ANDERSON, Nicole 1:07.69  
49 42 WIL MCLAUGHLIN, Amy 1:07.70  
50 45 CBC ENDERS, Destrey 1:07.73  
51 54 WIL KIRKPATRICK, Kath 1:07.88  
52 59 HAR STRONG, Elizabeth 1:07.90  
53 44 BAT LIVINGSTON, Zoe 1:08.05  
54 67 SLU HILLENBRAND, Mari 1:08.53  
55 43 SLU COLGAN, Ciar 1:09.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved