Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
Men`s Development FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
2/15/2013 9:00 AM
course hold, racing will resume shortly

First Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MEN`S DEVELOPMENT FIS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 2/15/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 NSA KULLBERG, Kei 56 56 MMSC JORDAN, Colby  
2 2 KMS ECHEVERRIA, Sebastian 57 57 NSA YOVIENE, Andrew  
3 3 BMA LORD, Hunter 58 58 NSA ANDERSSON, Nicke  
4 4 BMA DZIEDZIC, Andrzej 59 59 GMVS MEYNARD, Patrick  
5 5 SMS KINSELLA, Zach 60 60 MMSC DIXON, Calvin  
6 6 KMS PRICE, Cameron 61 61 PROC WHYTE, Robert  
7 7 PROC DUKE, William 62 62 PROC BEGOR, Cortland  
8 8 NSA MARTENS, Colin 63 63 CVA TOWNSEND, Henry  
9 9 FRUTH, Loudon 64 64 NSA BRUST, Luke  
10 10 SMC FURRER, Cameron 65 65 HOLD ROSS, Jesse  
11 11 BBTS EPSTEIN, Jeremy 66 66 HOLD LASH, Max  
12 12 GMVS SCHIBLI, Jack 67 67 GACP LAYMAN, Brooks  
13 13 NSA MARTENS, Peter 68 68 GMVS KAUFMANN, Nicholas  
14 14 CVA MORSE, Sam 69 69 OMS TRAINER, Quinn  
15 15 GMVS MOONEY, Ryan 70 70 SMS KUSUMI, Kazui  
16 16 BMA SULLIVAN, Aleck 71 71 CVA MARSHALL, James  
17 17 KMS BURCIN, Kyle 72 72 FSA COUTURE, Matthew  
18 18 GMVS STAMLER, Max 73 73 NSA GLICK, Skylar  
19 19 BBTS FUCIGNA, Peter 74 74 GACP FORDYCE, Peter  
20 20 ROCKY ALVAREZ, Dylan 75 75 BBTS EYUBOGLU, Sabri  
21 21 BMA TOMLINSON, Henry 76 76 GMVS ROSEN, Gabriel  
22 22 MMSC WILLIAMS, Michael 77 77 NSA BURDETT, Jackson  
23 23 KMS LOVE, Shane 78 78 HOLD HYLAND, Christopher  
24 24 CVA RICHARD, Max 79 79 BOC ABADAN, Taner  
25 25 KMS FERRI, James 80 80 CVA WILLIAMS, Briggs  
26 26 BBTS BOUZIANIS, Stephen 81 81 CVA CONNORS, Shane  
27 27 KEATING, Andrew 82 82 GREGORY, Ryan  
28 28 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 83 83 MMSC REILLY, Sean  
29 29 KMS MARTIN, Daniel 84 84 NOCEK, Michael  
30 30 GMVS MORTON, Theo 85 85 HOLD HALL, Stepper  
31 31 MMSC SCHMITT, Pascal 86 86 GACP PAGE, Benji  
32 32 NSA CHEWPA, Olexa 87 87 CVA WILSON, Ian  
33 33 HOLD BEUTNER, Michael 88 88 KMS SPANGLER, Peter  
34 34 GMVS PYKE, Geoffrey 89 89 NWS PETROCCI, Nicolo  
35 35 GMVS HARNSBERGER, Trevor 90 90 NWS DONOHUE, Kelton  
36 36 BMA SHEILS, Charles 91 91 GMVS GONIN, Sebastian  
37 37 GMVS WORLEY, Sam 92 92 PALOLA, Tristan  
38 38 GMVS COSENTINO, Nicholas 93 93 GMVS ANDERSON, Henry  
39 39 KMS QUEIROLO, Wyatt 94 94 NWS MIDDLETON, Jake  
40 40 GMVS SWING, Alva 95 95 SMS MCNAMARA, P Finn  
41 41 KMS FERRI, Michael 96 96 BEST STOBIERSKI, Peter  
42 42 KMS KIMBELL, Andrew 97 97 HOLD HOLMES, Darnell  
43 43 BMA COFFIN, Samuel 98 98 FSC SOLOMON, Andrew  
44 44 KMS STODGELL, Spencer 99 99 GMVS PENNY, Kyle  
45 45 MMSC GRUBMAN, Ellis 100 100 GACP MULLEN, Harrison  
46 46 SMS LENNOX, Trevor 101 101 GMVS POST, Nick  
47 47 MMSC KAMPHUIS, Colin 102 102 OMS MURRAY, Greg  
48 48 GMVS GALLAGHER, Neil 103 103 HOLD MACOMBER, Clark  
49 49 BBTS MCCROSSAN, Andrew 104 104 PROC WILCOX, Colby  
50 50 SMC HANBURY, Ian 105 105 KMS COOPER, Eli  
51 51 BMA MATEL, Samuel 106 106 GMVS GIANNOTTO, Sean  
52 52 ROCKY CROASDALE, Connor 107 107 FRANKOWSKI, Asa  
53 53 BBTS KOFOED, Spencer 108 108 HV ELIZONDO, Aiden  
54 54 CVA LEAVITT, Jeremy 109 109 CVA KODA, Ryutaro  
55 55 BMA KAHL, Trevor 110 110 BOC CHARDAVOYNE, Justin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved