Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Otis Ridge U10 U12 U14 SL Race - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MA - Otis Ridge Ski Resort
2/24/2013 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2013                    Page 1 
 
Otis Ridge U10 U12 U14 SL Race 
 
 
CLASS : U10A Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 17 U10A BUTT Hodgkins Ford 30.49 (1) 29.50 (1) 59.99 (1) 
2 21 U10A BSA Ames Zachary 31.12 (2) 29.79 (2) 1:00.91 (2) 
3 25 U10A CAT Levin Gregory 31.90 (3) 29.98 (3) 1:01.88 (3) 
4 44 U10A BUTT Shackleton Domini 32.21 (4) 30.07 (4) 1:02.28 (4) 
5 46 U10A CAT Cashen Connelly 33.69 (6) 32.09 (5) 1:05.78 (5) 
6 48 U10A BSQ Digrigoli Maxwell 34.57 (7) 32.64 (6) 1:07.21 (6) 
7 20 U10A BUTT Aldridge Julian 34.91 (8) 34.89 (7) 1:09.80 (7) 
8 49 U10A CAT Gagnon Alexandre 35.92 (9) 34.99 (8) 1:10.91 (8) 
9 37 U10A BUTT Huber Nikolaus 36.24 (10) 35.08 (9) 1:11.32 (9) 
10 27 U10A BUTT Wool Marlon 37.26 (12) 36.13 (12) 1:13.39 (10) 
11 35 U10A BSA Oleksak Brandon 36.64 (11) 36.77 (17) 1:13.41 (11) 
12 47 U10A Jimin Davidson Christia 37.70 (13) 35.79 (10) 1:13.49 (12) 
13 32 U10A CAT Claffey Ryan 39.03 (16) 35.82 (11) 1:14.85 (13) 
14 39 U10A BSA Whitaker Dakota 39.00 (15) 36.18 (13) 1:15.18 (14) 
15 28 U10A Jimin Charkow Micah 38.24 (14) 37.68 (19) 1:15.92 (15) 
16 40 U10A BUTT Hine Ethan 40.04 (17) 36.33 (14) 1:16.37 (16) 
17 51 U10A CAT Field Henry 40.29 (18) 38.86 (20) 1:19.15 (17) 
18 19 U10A BUTT Vermeulen Chase 46.70 (19) 48.97 (22) 1:35.67 (18) 
19 36 U10A BUTT Fenniman Andrew DSQ 36.42 (15) 
20 45 U10A CAT Stanescue Gabriel DSQ 36.66 (16) 
21 33 U10A BSA Freeman Collin DSQ 37.47 (18) 
22 22 U10A CAT Neuhauser Lucas DSQ 45.09 (21) 
23 18 U10A BUTT Cekic Luka DNS DNS 
24 23 U10A BUTT Gomez Jack DNS DNS 
25 24 U10A BUTT Shapiro Zacharias DNS DNS 
26 26 U10A Jimin Quinn Patrick DNS DNS 
27 29 U10A BUTT Smith Wesley DNS DNS 
28 31 U10A BUTT Porteous George DNS DNS 
29 38 U10A BUTT Bader Quentin DNS DNS 
30 41 U10A CAT Baum Max DNS DNS 
31 42 U10A BUTT Garfield Charlie DNS DNS 
32 43 U10A BUTT Cadovius Zachary DNS DNS 
33 50 U10A BUTT Pace Myles DNS DNS 
34 34 U10A Jimin Cauthers Cameron 32.88 (5) DSQ 
35 30 U10A Otis Naiman Julian DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10A Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 U10A BUTT Knight Molly 34.47 (1) 34.28 (1) 1:08.75 (1) 
2 16 U10A BUTT Calzolaio Mia 34.97 (2) 35.87 (2) 1:10.84 (2) 
3 5 U10A CAT Piasecki Clara 35.68 (3) 36.87 (3) 1:12.55 (3) 
4 6 U10A CAT Soares Zoe 37.49 (4) 39.30 (6) 1:16.79 (4) 
5 15 U10A BSQ Case Maya 38.92 (5) 39.28 (5) 1:18.20 (5) 
6 10 U10A BUTT Scully Maya 40.92 (7) 37.35 (4) 1:18.27 (6) 
7 3 U10A CAT Pajeski Alice 40.26 (6) 39.89 (8) 1:20.15 (7) 
8 14 U10A BUTT Barrett Kathryn 41.00 (8) 39.64 (7) 1:20.64 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/25/2013 9:18:09 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved