Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv. Results¹
Corporate Race 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/13/2013 6:30 PM

Team Final Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/13/2013                 Page 1 
 
Blandford Corporate Race 4 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 6 Deverry Ray 34.41 (1) 34.40 (1) 1:08.81 (1) 1000 * 
115 8 Rothermel Jenna 35.45 (1) 35.79 (1) 1:11.24 (1) 1000 * 
218 4 Belanger Michael 36.24 (2) 35.87 (2) 1:12.11 (2) 952 * 
20 7 Bonkowski Joe 37.91 (1) 38.52 (1) 1:16.43 (1) 1000 * 
50 6 Desmond Steve 38.83 (4) 38.53 (3) 1:17.36 (3) 908 
64 6 Grden Steve 39.16 (5) 39.04 (4) 1:18.20 (5) 830 
84 5 Morin Greg 39.31 (2) 41.81 (5) 1:21.12 (3) 908 
18 10 Bonkowski Valerie 43.54 (2) 44.90 (3) 1:28.44 (3) 908 
37 7 Cline Jim 49.71 (11 48.11 (11 1:37.82 (11) 655 
221 8 Desmond Lauren 
79 4 Lavalley Doug 
233 8 Young Courtney 
 
Team : Gags Patrol Total Points : 3904 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
173 3 Oconnor Jeff 36.71 (1) 36.40 (1) 1:13.11 (1) 1000 * 
174 3 Fulton Mark 37.01 (2) 36.69 (2) 1:13.70 (2) 952 * 
161 6 Rodgers Tim 40.94 (7) 41.19 (7) 1:22.13 (7) 763 
163 4 Garriepy John 40.92 (11 41.38 (11 1:22.30 (11) 655 
199 4 Ditto Sean 42.28 (12 42.59 (12 1:24.87 (12) 632 
198 5 Zahner Mike 43.25 (6) 43.12 (6) 1:26.37 (6) 795 
170 6 Catellier Bierre 44.25 (11 42.99 (8) 1:27.24 (9) 706 
159 13 Power Jeff 45.59 (1) 46.15 (2) 1:31.74 (2) 952 * 
213 1 Mendes Joseph 46.72 (6) 46.56 (5) 1:33.28 (5) 830 
207 6 Gagnon Mike 48.83 (13 49.81 (14 1:38.64 (14) 590 
234 9 Winiarski Tara 51.51 (6) 50.15 (6) 1:41.66 (6) 795 
160 14 Garriepy Krista 56.57 (1) 58.95 (1) 1:55.52 (1) 1000 * 
169 7 Beauregard Peter 
179 3 Follet Steve 
154 7 Frye Steve 
166 15 Gagliarducci Jay 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3856 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
155 1 Olson Tim 34.39 (1) 34.19 (1) 1:08.58 (1) 1000 * 
182 1 Brzoska Scot 35.10 (2) 34.42 (2) 1:09.52 (2) 952 * 
131 6 Taloumis John 36.57 (2) 35.26 (2) 1:11.83 (2) 952 * 
130 2 Sznicer Seth 37.12 (2) 37.17 (3) 1:14.29 (2) 952 * 
4 8 Aluxek Elizabeth 38.38 (2) 38.19 (2) 1:16.57 (2) 952 
149 7 Olson Robert 43.39 (10 42.36 (8) 1:25.75 (8) 733 
195 13 Morrell Jamie 46.04 (3) 46.19 (3) 1:32.23 (3) 908 
181 1 Campbell Kevin 
164 1 Egan Jamie 
238 1 Egan Joe 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2013 8:12:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved