Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Points¹
St Bernard¹
DFW¹
Space City¹
Clear Lake¹
Los Amigos¹
Lone Star¹
Target Times¹
Alpha List¹
List by Bib/Team¹
Texas Ski Council Club Race - Light Snow, Welcome Texas Racers!
USA - CO - Telluride Ski & Golf Resort
2/14/2013 12:00 AM
Welcome Texas Racers!

Austin¹print

                                 NASTAR RESULTS                           Page 1 
 
Telluride Ski and Golf Resort (113)  
Texas Ski Council Club Race 2-14-13  
Light Snow  
 
Pacesetters : Yellow Pihl Morgan (co Time: 21.07 H/C: 7.86 Par: 19.53 
Green Pihl Morgan (co Time: 21.32 H/C: 7.86 Par: 19.76 
 
Bib Name Age Sex Disc. Course Run Time H/C medal best 
_________________________________________________________________________________ 
204 Maria Jurczinska 63 F Green 1 41.99 112.50 - best 
205 Susan Long 54 F Yellow 1 38.84 98.87 - best 
206 Sheila Quinn 60 F DNS 
207 Sandi Tolces 45 F Yellow 1 33.87 73.43 - best 
208 Nancy Roth 65 F Green 1 34.45 74.34 B best 
209 Kim Wilkin 42 F Yellow 1 28.69 46.90 S best 
210 Al Barrette 63 M Green 1 31.52 59.51 B best 
211 Steve Stoeltje 54 M DNS 
212 Ed Buster 75 M Green 1 38.98 97.27 - best 
213 Bill Cravy 64 M Yellow 1 32.26 65.18 - best 
214 David Grayson 57 M Green 1 37.44 89.47 - best 
215 Steve Lucca 56 M Yellow 1 31.03 58.88 B best 
216 Jon Martin 74 M Green 1 41.91 112.10 - best 
217 Patrick O`Neal 50 M Yellow 1 30.91 58.27 - best 
218 William Evans 57 M Green 1 49.04 148.18 - best 
219 Lee Flagg 53 M Yellow 1 25.43 30.21 S best 
220 Ernest Olson 54 M Green 1 28.82 45.85 B best 
221 Roger Coyner 61 M Yellow 1 38.32 96.21 - best 
222 Jerry Tapley 70 M Green 1 41.53 110.17 - best 
223 Craig Bell 65 M DNS 
224 Phil Maersch 77 M Green 1 31.54 59.62 B best 
225 Charlene Baca 62 F Yellow 1 35.41 81.31 - best 
226 Pam Monday 64 F Green 1 35.41 79.20 - best 
227 Cindy Berry 52 F DNS 
228 Jenny Peterman 55 F Green 1 33.60 70.04 B best 
229 Edward Dasse 68 M Yellow 1 31.81 62.88 B best 
230 Gerald Dobberfuhl 72 M Green 1 38.61 95.39 - best 
231 Marcin Nowicki 62 M Yellow 1 36.22 85.46 - best 
232 Lee Easter 63 M Green 1 50.03 153.19 - best 
233 Thomas Bizzell 48 M Yellow 1 33.76 72.86 - best 
234 Carl Pingry 77 M Green 1 39.73 101.06 - best 
235 Glenn Moore 56 M Yellow 1 38.41 96.67 - best 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.Nastar.com 2/14/2013 11:18:16 AM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved