Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Points¹
St Bernard¹
Austin¹
DFW¹
Space City¹
Clear Lake¹
Los Amigos¹
Lone Star¹
Target Times¹
List by Bib/Team¹
Texas Ski Council Club Race - Light Snow, Welcome Texas Racers!
USA - CO - Telluride Ski & Golf Resort
2/14/2013 12:00 AM
Welcome Texas Racers!

Alpha List¹print

                                NASTAR START LIST                         Page 1 
 
Telluride Ski and Golf Resort (113)  
Texas Ski Council Club Race 2-14-13  
 
 
Pacesetters :  
 
 
Bib Name Hometown Age Sex 1st Run Club Team 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 202 Mary Aasterud 72 F DFW Young At Heart Skiers 
2 192 Beach Aten 71 M DFW Young At Heart Skiers 
3 185 Christine Augustin 63 F Space City 
4 225 Charlene Baca 62 F Austin Skiers 
5 161 Ross Baker 60 M Space City 
6 170 Diane Baker 53 F Space City 
7 134 Mark Banks 40 M Los Amigos 
8 168 Terri Barnes 54 F Space City 
9 210 Al Barrette 63 M Austin Skiers 
10 156 Ruth Bauman 52 F Clear Lake 
11 241 John Bearor 62 M Club St. Bernard 
12 139 Ivan Becka 79 M Los Amigos 
13 223 Craig Bell 65 M Austin Skiers 
14 227 Cindy Berry 52 F Austin Skiers 
15 163 Betty Bishop-Donel 65 F Space City 
16 233 Thomas Bizzell 48 M Austin Skiers 
17 198 David Blakeley 81 M DFW Young At Heart Skiers 
18 136 Glenn Boeck 64 M Los Amigos 
19 135 Chad Booth 52 M Los Amigos 
20 199 Rich Brandenburg 63 M DFW Young At Heart Skiers 
21 182 Dick Brooks 75 M Space City 
22 144 Heather Broussard 49 F Clear Lake 
23 145 Gayle Brown 52 F Clear Lake 
24 212 Ed Buster 75 M Austin Skiers 
25 140 David Campbell 60 M Los Amigos 
26 130 Li Pyng Chen 59 M Los Amigos 
27 183 Shari Clark 50 F Space City 
28 133 Dallas Cloud 54 M Los Amigos 
29 115 Jo Cobb 54 F Lone Star 
30 101 Wesley Collins 81 M Lone Star 
31 221 Roger Coyner 61 M Austin Skiers 
32 126 Shirley Crandel 58 F Los Amigos 
33 213 Bill Cravy 64 M Austin Skiers 
34 196 Michael Crupi 63 M DFW Young At Heart Skiers 
35 171 Gayle Dale 60 F Space City 
36 172 Dana Dale 53 M Space City 
37 229 Edward Dasse 68 M Austin Skiers 
38 128 Ellie De La Cruz 53 F Los Amigos 
39 242 Joe DeMott 63 M Club St. Bernard 
40 125 Anna Maria Denton 67 F Los Amigos 
41 138 David Denton 74 M Los Amigos 
42 230 Gerald Dobberfuhl 72 M Austin Skiers 
43 160 Robert Donellan 67 M Space City 
44 173 Robert Donellan 67 M Space City 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Official results and ranking at www.Nastar.com 2/14/2013 6:17:12 AM 
Live results at www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved