Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NEPSAC GIRLS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/13/2013 1:00 PM

RESULTS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak Nepsac Class B Championships Girls Giant Slalom 
Berwick, Suffield, Thayer, Vermont, Williston, Miss Porters, Kingswood, Hebron, 
Milton, Lawrence, Taft, Concord, New Hampton, Rivers, Loomis 
 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 102 F Suffi Beanie OShea 41.00 (1) 42.87 (2) 1:23.87 (1) 
2 111 F Taft Sarah Reilly 42.01 (3) 42.58 (1) 1:24.59 (2) 
3 110 F Lawre Madeline Kelly 42.47 (5) 43.03 (3) 1:25.50 (3) 
4 123 F Hebro Olivia Grimmer 42.76 (7) 43.73 (5) 1:26.49 (4) 
5 126 F Taft Keala Peterson 43.66 (8) 44.32 (7) 1:27.98 (5) 
6 115 F Loomi Sara Corsetti 44.03 (11) 44.30 (6) 1:28.33 (6) 
7 125 F Lawre Meghan Bentley 43.94 (10) 45.49 (8) 1:29.43 (7) 
8 118 F Thaye Micaela Braun 42.63 (6) 47.36 (15) 1:29.99 (8) 
9 103 F Thaye Alyssa Creager 44.62 (12) 46.06 (10) 1:30.68 (9) 
10 114 F River Lindsay Burroughs 45.21 (16) 45.61 (9) 1:30.82 (10) 
11 162 F Suffi Maura Eagan 44.96 (14) 46.56 (12) 1:31.52 (11) 
12 117 F Suffi Sofie Skaugen 45.54 (17) 46.88 (14) 1:32.42 (12) 
13 129 F River Molly Busch 45.99 (19) 46.52 (11) 1:32.51 (13) 
14 132 F Suffi Stevie Eagen 45.88 (18) 46.86 (13) 1:32.74 (14) 
15 160 F Loomi Abby Biddle 46.92 (21) 48.38 (18) 1:35.30 (15) 
16 124 F Milto Julia McKown 45.13 (15) 50.38 (29) 1:35.51 (16) 
17 76 F Taft Kim Alelsburg 47.73 (25) 48.35 (17) 1:36.08 (17) 
18 133 F Thaye Gillian Freter 46.80 (20) 49.44 (22) 1:36.24 (18) 
19 106 F Miss Francesca Childs 48.36 (30) 48.33 (16) 1:36.69 (19) 
20 142 F Conco Austen Sharpe 47.57 (23) 49.20 (20) 1:36.77 (20) 
21 105 F Willi Jen Carellas 47.95 (27) 49.12 (19) 1:37.07 (21) 
22 112 F Conco Lucy Hollister 48.00 (29) 49.27 (21) 1:37.27 (22) 
23 141 F Taft Natalie Whiting 47.84 (26) 49.89 (25) 1:37.73 (23) 
24 153 F Hebro Janelle Tardif 47.35 (22) 50.90 (31) 1:38.25 (24) 
25 145 F Loomi Maddie Fargis 49.10 (35) 49.48 (23) 1:38.58 (25) 
26 138 F Hebro Brittany Myrick 48.38 (31) 50.20 (27) 1:38.58 (25) 
27 156 F Taft Rebecca Frank 48.93 (34) 50.32 (28) 1:39.25 (27) 
28 169 F Milto Bella Golden 48.64 (33) 50.61 (30) 1:39.25 (27) 
29 154 F Milto Helena Thatcher 47.72 (24) 52.09 (34) 1:39.81 (29) 
30 130 F Loomi Ali Corsetti 50.30 (36) 49.63 (24) 1:39.93 (30) 
31 170 F Lawre Margaret Kelly 50.50 (39) 50.10 (26) 1:40.60 (31) 
32 139 F Milto Clare Dingle 48.50 (32) 52.28 (35) 1:40.78 (32) 
33 144 F River Jaclyn Sisselman 50.46 (38) 51.49 (32) 1:41.95 (33) 
34 79 F Loomi Theo Cohen 51.74 (44) 51.59 (33) 1:43.33 (34) 
35 148 F Thaye Sara Finnegan 50.66 (40) 53.17 (38) 1:43.83 (35) 
36 78 F River Suzanne Burzillo 51.25 (41) 52.80 (37) 1:44.05 (36) 
37 107 F Kings Nina Pennoyer 51.68 (43) 53.20 (39) 1:44.88 (37) 
38 77 F Conco Kai Salem 52.20 (45) 52.72 (36) 1:44.92 (38) 
39 127 F Conco Lindsay Klickstein 51.31 (42) 53.78 (40) 1:45.09 (39) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2013 2:56:47 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved