Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NEPSAC B Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/13/2013 9:30 AM
GS race will be uploaded at completion of race

individual results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak Nepsac Class B Championships Girls Slalom 
Berwick, Suffield, Thayer, Vermont, Williston, Miss Porters, Kingswood, Hebron, 
Milton, Lawrence, Taft, Concord, New Hampton, Rivers, Loomis 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 111 F Taft Sarah Reilly 45.49 (2) 47.52 (4) 1:33.01 (1) 
2 110 F Lawre Madeline Kelly 46.89 (3) 49.18 (9) 1:36.07 (2) 
3 126 F Taft Keala Peterson 48.60 (8) 52.20 (16) 1:40.80 (3) 
4 117 F Suffi Sofie Skaugen 48.34 (7) 52.54 (19) 1:40.88 (4) 
5 102 F Suffi Beanie OShea 45.37 (1) 56.19 (37) 1:41.56 (5) 
6 132 F Suffi Stevie Eagen 51.07 (10) 54.02 (26) 1:45.09 (6) 
7 103 F Thaye Alyssa Creager 51.35 (12) 54.52 (28) 1:45.87 (7) 
8 115 F Loomi Sara Corsetti 52.36 (18) 54.49 (27) 1:46.85 (8) 
9 108 F Hebro Kalli Flaherty 55.62 (35) 51.67 (13) 1:47.29 (9) 
10 125 F Lawre Meghan Bentley 53.23 (21) 54.60 (29) 1:47.83 (10) 
11 109 F Milto Julia McKown 52.07 (15) 56.15 (36) 1:48.22 (11) 
12 129 F River Molly Busch 53.35 (22) 55.09 (30) 1:48.44 (12) 
13 112 F Conco Lucy Hollister 53.53 (25) 57.33 (43) 1:50.86 (13) 
14 124 F Milto Clare Dingle 53.21 (20) 58.14 (47) 1:51.35 (14) 
15 105 F Willi Jen Carellas 55.29 (33) 56.23 (38) 1:51.52 (15) 
16 138 F Hebro Brittany Myrick 55.10 (31) 57.40 (44) 1:52.50 (16) 
17 114 F River Lindsay Burroughs 55.54 (34) 58.14 (47) 1:53.68 (17) 
18 106 F Miss Francesca Childs 51.12 (11) 1:03.82 (67) 1:54.94 (18) 
19 139 F Milto Bella Golden 56.86 (40) 59.47 (52) 1:56.33 (19) 
20 153 F Hebro Janelle Tardif 57.47 (45) 59.34 (50) 1:56.81 (20) 
21 133 F Thaye Gillian Freter 57.75 (46) 1:01.11 (55) 1:58.86 (21) 
22 157 F Conco Lizzie Conway 56.62 (39) 1:02.29 (61) 1:58.91 (22) 
23 107 F Kings Nina Pennoyer 58.14 (47) 1:01.26 (56) 1:59.40 (23) 
24 142 F Conco Austen Sharpe 59.35 (51) 1:02.30 (62) 2:01.65 (24) 
25 154 F Milto Merrit Levitan 1:00.64 (53) 1:03.83 (68) 2:04.47 (25) 
26 155 F Lawre Maggie Santinelli 1:00.79 (54) 1:04.13 (69) 2:04.92 (26) 
27 79 F Loomi Abby Biddle 1:01.68 (58) 1:03.72 (66) 2:05.40 (27) 
28 118 F Thaye Micaela Braun 1:14.07 (102 53.52 (24) 2:07.59 (28) 
29 162 F Suffi Maura Eagan 52.26 (17) 1:15.56 (104 2:07.82 (29) 
30 160 F Loomi Maddy Fargis 1:04.25 (70) 1:03.66 (65) 2:07.91 (30) 
31 140 F Lawre Kristina Tower 53.35 (22) 1:15.61 (105 2:08.96 (31) 
32 76 F Taft Liz Veillette 1:01.52 (57) 1:08.29 (85) 2:09.81 (32) 
33 145 F Loomi Isabel Guigui 1:04.54 (73) 1:05.40 (76) 2:09.94 (33) 
34 136 F Miss Jesse Caflin 1:03.53 (64) 1:07.32 (83) 2:10.85 (34) 
35 159 F River Jaclyn Sisselman 1:05.63 (79) 1:05.94 (80) 2:11.57 (35) 
36 156 F Taft Rebecca Frank 1:02.17 (60) 1:09.45 (89) 2:11.62 (36) 
37 168 F Hebro Liberty McKnight 1:04.78 (74) 1:08.95 (88) 2:13.73 (37) 
38 143 F New H Caroline Wenners 1:06.47 (81) 1:08.33 (86) 2:14.80 (38) 
39 163 F Thaye Sara Finnegan 1:04.47 (72) 1:11.13 (94) 2:15.60 (39) 
40 151 F Miss Madeline Tagatac 1:05.48 (77) 1:10.51 (93) 2:15.99 (40) 
41 122 F Kings Eva Stys 1:05.33 (75) 1:11.65 (95) 2:16.98 (41) 
42 144 F River Samantha Milne 1:08.50 (87) 1:09.76 (90) 2:18.26 (42) 
43 77 F Conco Julia Packman 1:07.09 (82) 1:13.71 (101 2:20.80 (43) 
44 113 F New H Emily Alperin 1:10.27 (92) 1:12.80 (98) 2:23.07 (44) 
45 78 F River Caroline Davis 1:09.93 (91) 1:13.21 (99) 2:23.14 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2013 11:44:04 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved