Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NEPSAC B Boys Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/13/2013 1:00 PM
GS race will be uploaded at completion of race

results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/13/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak NEPSAC Class B Championships Boys Slalom 
Berwick, Suffield, Thayer, Vermont, Williston, Trinity-Pawling, Kingswood, 
Hebron, Milton, Lawrence, Taft, Concord, New Hampton, Rivers, Loomis 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 M Taft Eli Cooper 43.33 (1) 43.55 (1) 1:26.88 (1) 
2 41 M Taft Henry Conlon 44.83 (2) 45.06 (2) 1:29.89 (2) 
3 16 M Berwi Nate Potter 45.27 (4) 46.14 (3) 1:31.41 (3) 
4 9 M Milto Jonnie Lawson 45.57 (5) 46.19 (4) 1:31.76 (4) 
5 15 M Loomi Tucker Santoro 46.61 (6) 46.43 (5) 1:33.04 (5) 
6 4 M Vermo Charles Anderson 45.26 (3) 47.84 (6) 1:33.10 (6) 
7 14 M River Ben Freeland 48.37 (8) 48.53 (7) 1:36.90 (7) 
8 10 M Lawre Brian Potter 48.48 (10) 49.31 (8) 1:37.79 (8) 
9 13 M New H Griffin Hochstette 49.07 (11) 49.42 (9) 1:38.49 (9) 
10 3 M Thaye Joshua Cote 48.38 (9) 50.30 (11) 1:38.68 (10) 
11 17 M Suffi Tristan Grush 49.93 (12) 50.87 (14) 1:40.80 (11) 
12 23 M Hebro Makoto Watanabe 50.01 (13) 51.10 (15) 1:41.11 (12) 
13 59 M River Daniel Corcoran 50.89 (16) 50.48 (12) 1:41.37 (13) 
14 74 M River Tom Corcoran 50.53 (14) 51.30 (16) 1:41.83 (14) 
15 1 M Berwi Alex Grammenos 52.37 (22) 50.80 (13) 1:43.17 (15) 
16 12 M Conco Nick Manos 51.05 (17) 52.38 (19) 1:43.43 (16) 
17 42 M Conco Alex Aeppli 52.26 (21) 52.43 (20) 1:44.69 (17) 
18 26 M Taft Kramer Peterson 51.77 (18) 53.39 (21) 1:45.16 (18) 
19 5 M Willi Devin DeVerry 51.78 (19) 53.40 (22) 1:45.18 (19) 
20 27 M Conco Matt Deninger 51.86 (20) 54.14 (23) 1:46.00 (20) 
21 8 M Hebro Jack Bayley 53.18 (25) 55.44 (25) 1:48.62 (21) 
22 38 M Hebro Brad Geismar 56.84 (33) 51.91 (17) 1:48.75 (22) 
23 20 M Willi Anthony Aquadro 53.87 (27) 55.52 (26) 1:49.39 (23) 
24 24 M Milto Davis Tantillo 53.81 (26) 55.80 (28) 1:49.61 (24) 
25 53 M Hebro Des Horowitz 55.40 (28) 55.34 (24) 1:50.74 (25) 
26 54 M Milto Nick DiGoivanni 57.49 (34) 57.35 (30) 1:54.84 (26) 
27 47 M Suffi Donald Wheeler 56.40 (31) 58.45 (31) 1:54.85 (27) 
28 62 M Suffi Jack Frank 57.88 (35) 59.55 (34) 1:57.43 (28) 
29 46 M Berwi Benson Tuthill 58.05 (36) 1:00.02 (36) 1:58.07 (29) 
30 32 M Suffi Casper Neo 59.37 (39) 58.88 (32) 1:58.25 (30) 
31 30 M Loomi John Fundock 59.86 (40) 58.99 (33) 1:58.85 (31) 
32 19 M Vermo Jack Leyland 56.70 (32) 1:02.67 (43) 1:59.37 (32) 
33 22 M Kings Austin William 58.92 (38) 1:00.85 (37) 1:59.77 (33) 
34 39 M Milto Luca Lorenzoni 50.71 (15) 1:09.94 (55) 2:00.65 (34) 
35 28 M New H David Musicant 58.69 (37) 1:02.40 (42) 2:01.09 (35) 
36 63 M Thaye Kyle Jacobs 52.86 (24) 1:08.63 (52) 2:01.49 (36) 
37 36 M Trini Ben London 1:00.02 (41) 1:01.82 (41) 2:01.84 (37) 
38 50 M Willi Jesse Ware 1:00.90 (42) 1:01.46 (38) 2:02.36 (38) 
39 25 M Lawre Carter Tyson 1:06.25 (49) 56.98 (29) 2:03.23 (39) 
40 40 M Lawre Carter Hussy 1:01.95 (43) 1:01.61 (39) 2:03.56 (40) 
41 7 M Kings Joe Rogus 1:02.45 (44) 1:01.65 (40) 2:04.10 (41) 
42 69 M Milto Geoff Owens 1:06.51 (51) 59.74 (35) 2:06.25 (42) 
43 61 M Berwi John Teschek 1:03.62 (45) 1:03.27 (45) 2:06.89 (43) 
44 35 M Willi Alec Quay 1:03.66 (46) 1:05.38 (46) 2:09.04 (44) 
45 48 M Thaye Matthew Cote 52.45 (23) 1:17.03 (60) 2:09.48 (45) 
46 66 M Trini Arthur Busick 1:05.52 (48) 1:05.87 (47) 2:11.39 (46) 
47 37 M Kings Owen Biggler 1:04.89 (47) 1:08.03 (51) 2:12.92 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2013 3:16:35 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved