Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMAA CHAMPIONSHIPS SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/12/2013 6:15 PM

results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2013                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 2-12-13 SMAA Championships Slalom 
Biddeford, Cheverus, Deering, Gorham, Kennebunk, Marshwood, 
Scarborough, Thornton Academy, Wells and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 F Gor Marissa Roberts 46.33 (1) 49.84 (1) 1:36.17 (1) 
2 2 F Kenn Carly Sandler 50.66 (2) 55.89 (2) 1:46.55 (2) 
3 4 F Marsh Sophia Syrene 52.10 (3) 56.43 (3) 1:48.53 (3) 
4 3 F Scar Abby Mills 52.21 (4) 56.54 (4) 1:48.75 (4) 
5 9 F Scar Rori Sutkowski 57.45 (5) 1:04.45 (5) 2:01.90 (5) 
6 1 F Wind Cassie Symonds 58.40 (6) 1:04.59 (6) 2:02.99 (6) 
7 8 F Kenn Mae Mae Liautaud 58.49 (7) 1:07.63 (10) 2:06.12 (7) 
8 10 F Marsh Riley Wilber 1:03.17 (9) 1:05.71 (7) 2:08.88 (8) 
9 15 F Kenn Erin Snow 1:03.47 (10) 1:07.58 (9) 2:11.05 (9) 
10 6 F Chev Hanna Sonesson 1:05.51 (15) 1:05.77 (8) 2:11.28 (10) 
11 7 F Wind Rosalyn Moisan 1:04.18 (11) 1:09.16 (12) 2:13.34 (11) 
12 13 F Chev Elizabeth Fossett 1:04.37 (12) 1:09.00 (11) 2:13.37 (12) 
13 16 F Scar Megan Thibault 1:04.39 (13) 1:09.86 (13) 2:14.25 (13) 
14 40 F Scar Sarah Hessler 1:06.88 (18) 1:09.93 (14) 2:16.81 (14) 
15 24 F Marsh Margaret Dowd 1:05.66 (16) 1:11.99 (17) 2:17.65 (15) 
16 17 F Marsh Brittany Bossi 1:08.31 (20) 1:10.95 (15) 2:19.26 (16) 
17 14 F Wind Carly Chasse 1:05.70 (17) 1:14.15 (19) 2:19.85 (17) 
18 21 F Kenn Hannah Ingham 1:09.49 (22) 1:11.01 (16) 2:20.50 (18) 
19 30 F Marsh Olivia Martin 1:09.62 (23) 1:13.99 (18) 2:23.61 (19) 
20 11 F Gor Grace Bourgault 1:06.95 (19) 1:17.07 (23) 2:24.02 (20) 
21 29 F Scar Emma Crovo 1:09.80 (24) 1:14.44 (20) 2:24.24 (21) 
22 41 F Marsh Molly Manero 1:11.06 (26) 1:14.92 (21) 2:25.98 (22) 
23 34 F Kenn Lauren Tishkevich 1:05.17 (14) 1:21.99 (29) 2:27.16 (23) 
24 20 F Wind Elizabeth Mycock 1:10.36 (25) 1:16.87 (22) 2:27.23 (24) 
25 18 F Gor Emma Christakis 1:08.84 (21) 1:21.09 (26) 2:29.93 (25) 
26 27 F Wind Emily Callahan 1:14.41 (27) 1:17.64 (24) 2:32.05 (26) 
27 44 F Marsh Grace Pouliot 1:15.00 (28) 1:20.49 (25) 2:35.49 (27) 
28 36 F Marsh Nina Bobbert 1:15.09 (29) 1:21.98 (28) 2:37.07 (28) 
29 46 F Marsh Piper Wilber 1:16.34 (30) 1:21.78 (27) 2:38.12 (29) 
30 32 F Wind Emma Ogg 1:16.53 (31) 1:24.19 (31) 2:40.72 (30) 
31 19 F Chev Margaret Katherine 1:17.27 (32) 1:24.70 (32) 2:41.97 (31) 
32 47 F Marsh Hannah Bossi 1:21.03 (33) 1:23.35 (30) 2:44.38 (32) 
33 25 F Gor Kiana Plumer 1:22.56 (35) 1:25.69 (33) 2:48.25 (33) 
34 31 F Gor Emily Lewis 1:21.88 (34) 1:27.49 (34) 2:49.37 (34) 
35 37 F Wind Meagan Jones 1:25.09 (36) 1:33.61 (36) 2:58.70 (35) 
36 48 F Marsh Nicole McGee 1:28.78 (37) 1:31.96 (35) 3:00.74 (36) 
37 42 F Wind Kaylee Ayers 1:32.52 (38) 1:38.90 (37) 3:11.42 (37) 
38 28 F Kenn Mackenzie Rowe 1:32.88 (39) 2:00.41 (38) 3:33.29 (38) 
39 23 F Scar May Callahan 1:00.30 (8) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2013 8:13:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved