Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Indiv Results¹
Boys Team Results¹
Girls Team Results¹
MN High School State Alpine Slalom Championship - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/13/2013 10:00 AM

Boys Indiv Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/13/2013                     Page 1 
 
Minnesota State High School League 
State Alpine Slalom Championship 
Giants Ridge - February 13th, 2013 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 M Bloom Michael Murray 36.99 (1) 36.68 (2) 1:13.67 (1) 
2 1 M Blake Jack McNeill 37.86 (4) 36.40 (1) 1:14.26 (2) 
3 4 M Eden Jack Post 37.82 (2) 37.05 (4) 1:14.87 (3) 
4 6 M Mound Nik Damberg 38.57 (7) 36.85 (3) 1:15.42 (4) 
5 3 M Eagan Tommy Anderson 37.90 (5) 37.61 (5) 1:15.51 (5) 
6 2 M Cente Taylor Lindy 37.84 (3) 37.70 (6) 1:15.54 (6) 
7 12 M Chanh Louis Nguyen 38.05 (6) 37.97 (9) 1:16.02 (7) 
8 17 M Blake Teddy Ankeny 39.21 (11) 37.82 (8) 1:17.03 (8) 
9 5 M Benil Arthur Boyle 39.34 (12) 37.77 (7) 1:17.11 (9) 
10 16 M Eden Bjorn Halverson 38.75 (8) 38.70 (14) 1:17.45 (10) 
11 41 M Orono Woody Hust 38.87 (9) 38.75 (15) 1:17.62 (11) 
12 18 M Herma Matthew Borash 39.50 (14) 38.20 (10) 1:17.70 (12) 
13 21 M Orono Bradford Morrison 39.08 (10) 38.76 (16) 1:17.84 (13) 
14 13 M Breck Peter Kiesel 39.68 (15) 38.52 (13) 1:18.20 (14) 
15 7 M Still Jake Allison 40.07 (19) 38.48 (12) 1:18.55 (15) 
16 10 M Chisa Jacob Sandgren 39.49 (13) 39.22 (19) 1:18.71 (16) 
17 30 M Cook Anders Zimmers 40.29 (21) 39.20 (18) 1:19.49 (17) 
18 29 M Lakes Jack Schneider 40.37 (22) 39.43 (21) 1:19.80 (18) 
19 44 M Edina Dennis Bao 40.06 (18) 39.74 (27) 1:19.80 (18) 
20 47 M East Oliver Kennedy 40.60 (25) 39.26 (20) 1:19.86 (20) 
21 43 M MInne George Thome 40.89 (30) 39.10 (17) 1:19.99 (21) 
22 9 M Orono Keller Hickok 40.45 (23) 39.70 (26) 1:20.15 (22) 
23 23 M MInne Matthew Polland 40.67 (26) 39.56 (23) 1:20.23 (23) 
24 75 M Still Will Raedeke 41.18 (35) 39.63 (25) 1:20.81 (24) 
25 35 M Hasti Stephen OConnor 40.99 (31) 39.85 (29) 1:20.84 (25) 
26 49 M Minne Jonathon Landa 41.33 (38) 39.54 (22) 1:20.87 (26) 
27 27 M Hasti Adam Peine 41.31 (37) 39.60 (24) 1:20.91 (27) 
28 57 M Minne Duncan Hurrelbrink 40.67 (26) 40.30 (35) 1:20.97 (28) 
29 20 M Edina Foley Coleman 41.22 (36) 39.92 (30) 1:21.14 (29) 
30 69 M Blake Sky Bork 40.81 (28) 40.38 (38) 1:21.19 (30) 
31 38 M Champ Anson Kuznik 41.01 (32) 40.37 (37) 1:21.38 (31) 
32 28 M Burns Tom Flickinger 41.17 (34) 40.62 (40) 1:21.79 (32) 
33 31 M MInne Ben Calvit 41.75 (45) 40.07 (31) 1:21.82 (33) 
34 42 M Marsh JB Stender 41.97 (49) 40.12 (32) 1:22.09 (34) 
35 48 M Manka David Huggins 42.08 (50) 40.12 (32) 1:22.20 (35) 
36 11 M Still Steig Peterson 43.78 (65) 38.44 (11) 1:22.22 (36) 
37 33 M Mound Wille Maahs 42.43 (56) 39.80 (28) 1:22.23 (37) 
38 62 M Cook Luke Fenwick 41.35 (39) 40.98 (44) 1:22.33 (38) 
39 40 M Apple Robert Hapke 41.93 (48) 40.77 (42) 1:22.70 (39) 
40 73 M Blake Matthew Mitchell 42.12 (51) 40.62 (40) 1:22.74 (40) 
41 63 M East Holtan Sailer 42.15 (52) 40.86 (43) 1:23.01 (41) 
42 59 M Still Sam Skaret 42.21 (54) 41.13 (45) 1:23.34 (42) 
43 58 M Cook Will Lamb 41.47 (43) 41.94 (49) 1:23.41 (43) 
44 81 M Blake Zach Dekko 41.44 (42) 42.16 (51) 1:23.60 (44) 
45 19 M White Andrew Hondlik 41.90 (47) 41.95 (50) 1:23.85 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/13/2013 4:44:26 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved