Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Division III Boys Champs SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/12/2013 10:10 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2013                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Bow Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Hanson Anders 39.00 (3) 39.99 (2) 1:18.99 (2) 99.0 
24 Hatem Elias 39.08 (4) 41.72 (5) 1:20.80 (4) 97.0 
59 Whalley Logan 44.45 (18 45.09 (14 1:29.54 (12) 89.0 
48 Hughes Patrick 48.55 (30 43.79 (11 1:32.34 (19) 82.0 
36 Rizzi Phillip DSQ 42.59 (9) 
69 Morrow Sam 44.08 (16 DNF 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 365.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Stecher Gunner 38.05 (2) 39.93 (1) 1:17.98 (1) 100.0 
28 Quigley Keaton 41.30 (10 41.60 (4) 1:22.90 (7) 94.0 
16 Stecher Beck 41.19 (9) 42.35 (8) 1:23.54 (8) 93.0 
40 McEvoy Spencer 47.74 (28 47.85 (22 1:35.59 (23) 78.0 
52 Hildreth Collin 52.93 (39 53.12 (29 1:46.05 (28) 
 
Team : St Thomas Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Taylor Tapley 42.46 (11 44.25 (12 1:26.71 (9) 92.0 
18 Elliot Matt 44.81 (20 43.55 (10 1:28.36 (10) 91.0 
30 Olsen Sebastian 44.10 (17 45.66 (16 1:29.76 (13) 88.0 
54 Vienneau Sam 46.52 (27 48.02 (23 1:34.54 (22) 79.0 
64 Latimer Chris 53.59 (40 56.50 (39 1:50.09 (35) 
42 Griffiths Tommy 43.64 (13 DSQ 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 332.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
21 Bolger Andrew 43.62 (12 45.38 (15 1:29.00 (11) 90.0 
9 Commerford Cameron 45.34 (22 46.72 (19 1:32.06 (17) 84.0 
33 Smith David 46.27 (25 45.82 (17 1:32.09 (18) 83.0 
66 Moore Patrick 54.64 (45 50.22 (25 1:44.86 (26) 75.0 
56 Andrews Colin 52.73 (37 53.81 (30 1:46.54 (29) 
45 Boucher Tanner 54.23 (43 54.72 (33 1:48.95 (32) 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 327.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Bryck Jack 39.61 (6) 41.95 (6) 1:21.56 (5) 96.0 
50 Devoe Connor 44.67 (19 46.59 (18 1:31.26 (15) 86.0 
14 Bryck Brenden 41.05 (8) 50.42 (26 1:31.47 (16) 85.0 
61 Garrett Tim 49.54 (32 1:15.22 (54 2:04.76 (46) 60.0 
2 Choi Sunny 37.90 (1) DSQ 
38 Hecka Martin DNF DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2013 12:58:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved