Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens GS Team¹
Mens GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
2/12/2013 9:30 AM

Mens GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2013                    Page 1 
 
REGION 4 SKI MEET 
Boyne Mountain 
Mens GS 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 522 PET Gunner Lundteigen 28.16 (1) 30.38 (1) 58.54 (1) 
2 533 PET Noah Honaker 28.50 (2) 31.06 (2) 59.56 (2) 
3 565 PET Ben Loomis 28.54 (3) 32.06 (8) 1:00.60 (3) 
4 513 PET Brian Erhart 29.35 (5) 31.37 (3) 1:00.72 (4) 
5 539 HS Shea Fuhrman 29.34 (4) 31.87 (6) 1:01.21 (5) 
6 503 BELL Ben Hicks 29.80 (11) 31.45 (4) 1:01.25 (6) 
7 543 PET Garret Lundteigen 29.88 (15) 31.55 (5) 1:01.43 (7) 
8 528 SPLK Bricker Reed 29.44 (7) 32.01 (7) 1:01.45 (8) 
9 576 PET Matt Dankert 29.37 (6) 32.14 (9) 1:01.51 (9) 
10 550 SPLK Nora Reed 29.80 (11) 32.22 (11) 1:02.02 (10) 
11 509 HS Forrest Lundgren 29.65 (9) 32.51 (13) 1:02.16 (11) 
12 517 HGH Ian Helman 30.03 (18) 32.15 (10) 1:02.18 (12) 
13 507 BC Corey Bohnet 29.96 (16) 32.34 (12) 1:02.30 (13) 
14 536 HGH Daniel Henderson 29.61 (8) 32.75 (15) 1:02.36 (14) 
15 521 CHEJ Brandon Cardwell 29.84 (13) 32.59 (14) 1:02.43 (15) 
16 555 HGH Connor Johnson 29.71 (10) 33.34 (20) 1:03.05 (16) 
17 505 HGH Jacob Jarvis 29.97 (17) 33.29 (18) 1:03.26 (17) 
18 547 HGH Tony Stien 30.05 (19) 33.34 (20) 1:03.39 (18) 
19 501 SPLK Harrison Palmer 30.09 (20) 33.44 (24) 1:03.53 (19) 
20 524 ERSF Nick Cunningham 30.69 (27) 32.89 (16) 1:03.58 (20) 
21 508 IRWD Max McPherson 30.46 (23) 33.40 (22) 1:03.86 (21) 
22 502 ERSF Sean Wells 30.84 (31) 33.32 (19) 1:04.16 (22) 
23 525 GRAY John Hilbrecht 30.74 (28) 33.46 (25) 1:04.20 (23) 
24 538 KGFD Marco Saverin 30.83 (30) 33.47 (26) 1:04.30 (24) 
25 520 IRWD Kenzie Jarocki 31.55 (35) 32.94 (17) 1:04.49 (25) 
26 545 IRWD Isaac Aukee 30.46 (23) 34.06 (29) 1:04.52 (26) 
27 512 KGFD Nick Cecconi 29.85 (14) 34.67 (36) 1:04.52 (26) 
28 516 SPLK Collin Roberts 30.58 (25) 34.09 (30) 1:04.67 (28) 
29 523 HS John Bailey 30.12 (21) 34.55 (35) 1:04.67 (28) 
30 530 ERSF Jake Klien 30.63 (26) 34.29 (32) 1:04.92 (30) 
31 534 GRAY Nick Swiercz 31.51 (34) 33.43 (23) 1:04.94 (31) 
32 529 IRWD Robert Burchell 30.80 (29) 34.16 (31) 1:04.96 (32) 
33 542 KGFD Matt Anderson 31.79 (36) 33.63 (28) 1:05.42 (33) 
34 527 CHEJ Erik Oshaben 32.10 (38) 33.52 (27) 1:05.62 (34) 
35 564 GRAY Michael Macfalda 32.01 (37) 34.30 (33) 1:06.31 (35) 
36 552 HS Nick Mogford 31.32 (33) 35.23 (38) 1:06.55 (36) 
37 559 SPLK Alec Palmer 32.11 (39) 35.18 (37) 1:07.29 (37) 
38 544 BC Elliot Crouch 32.85 (45) 34.48 (34) 1:07.33 (38) 
39 541 GRAY Jordan Bulmer 32.68 (42) 35.38 (39) 1:08.06 (39) 
40 504 CHEJ Jonathon Lindfors 32.55 (41) 35.83 (41) 1:08.38 (40) 
41 566 HGH Gunnar Stein 33.03 (47) 35.76 (40) 1:08.79 (41) 
42 568 BC Devin Baker 32.77 (43) 36.16 (45) 1:08.93 (42) 
43 563 IRWD Ethan Johnson 32.48 (40) 36.63 (46) 1:09.11 (43) 
44 572 HS Ben Postma 33.06 (48) 36.13 (44) 1:09.19 (44) 
45 569 IRWD Riley Jarocki 32.84 (44) 36.73 (47) 1:09.57 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2013 12:20:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved