Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Team¹
Telstar Middle School Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Area
2/11/2013 1:00 PM

Results by Gender¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/11/2013                    Page 1 
 
MIDDLE SCHOOL SLALOM 
HOSTED BY TELSTAR MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 Boys GA George Connors 34.88 (3) 33.43 (1) 1:08.31 (1) 
2 35 Boys MVMS Andrew Arsenault 33.16 (2) 36.28 (2) 1:09.44 (2) 
3 28 Boys MVMS Nate Legere 37.74 (4) 39.26 (3) 1:17.00 (3) 
4 32 Boys MVMS Curtis Gauvin 39.82 (6) 42.12 (5) 1:21.94 (4) 
5 26 Boys OH Carter Fillebrown 40.40 (7) 44.82 (7) 1:25.22 (5) 
6 30 Boys TMS Tristen Lilly 42.57 (11) 43.13 (6) 1:25.70 (6) 
7 37 Boys MVMS Jacob Beauchesne 38.32 (5) 47.61 (11) 1:25.93 (7) 
8 27 Boys TMS Max Godomsky 42.00 (10) 45.38 (8) 1:27.38 (8) 
9 25 Boys MVMS Jon Adley 41.13 (8) 47.29 (10) 1:28.42 (9) 
10 29 Boys OH George Menezes 44.13 (12) 45.53 (9) 1:29.66 (10) 
11 31 Boys OH Cameron Bancroft 46.74 (13) 48.65 (12) 1:35.39 (11) 
12 53 Boys MVMS Cam Shaw 47.28 (16) 49.61 (13) 1:36.89 (12) 
13 43 Boys MVMS Jacob Coulombe 47.12 (15) 51.54 (14) 1:38.66 (13) 
14 49 Boys TMS Joseph Dillion 47.86 (17) 53.31 (17) 1:41.17 (14) 
15 50 Boys MVMS Dylan Freeman 50.17 (20) 52.88 (15) 1:43.05 (15) 
16 42 Boys TMS Luke Davis 50.15 (19) 52.95 (16) 1:43.10 (16) 
17 44 Boys OH Wyatt Ryder 41.23 (9) 1:02.68 (23) 1:43.91 (17) 
18 38 Boys OH Keegan Russell-Kim 52.45 (21) 54.71 (18) 1:47.16 (18) 
19 41 Boys OH McKinley Murphy 1:08.05 (29) 41.76 (4) 1:49.81 (19) 
20 45 Boys TMS Alex Duclos 53.74 (22) 57.48 (20) 1:51.22 (20) 
21 46 Boys MVMS Jean-Luc Martin 48.44 (18) 1:03.01 (24) 1:51.45 (21) 
22 48 Boys MVMS Brock Pelletier 58.63 (24) 56.04 (19) 1:54.67 (22) 
23 47 Boys TMS James Newkirk 58.19 (23) 1:02.19 (22) 2:00.38 (23) 
24 39 Boys TMS Duncan Forbes 46.86 (14) 1:18.11 (26) 2:04.97 (24) 
25 51 Boys MVMS Preston Martin 59.45 (25) 1:10.49 (25) 2:09.94 (25) 
26 36 Boys TMS Kellen True DNF 59.37 (21) 
27 40 Boys MVMS Nick Newman 31.78 (1) DNF 
28 34 Boys OH Ryand VanDecker 1:07.17 (28) DNF 
29 54 Boys MVMS Cam Gallant 59.90 (26) 
30 33 Boys TMS Josh Eliot 1:04.31 (27) 
31 52 Boys MVMS Riley Pelletier 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 Girls TMS Shelby Cowin 31.66 (1) 33.84 (1) 1:05.50 (1) 
2 19 Girls GA Kim Drew 35.10 (2) 34.77 (2) 1:09.87 (2) 
3 12 Girls TMS Maddox Ormiston 36.07 (3) 38.55 (3) 1:14.62 (3) 
4 1 Girls MVMS Brenna Myles 38.25 (4) 39.60 (4) 1:17.85 (4) 
5 6 Girls TMS Ella Blair 41.70 (5) 44.89 (5) 1:26.59 (5) 
6 3 Girls TMS Lily Drew 43.27 (7) 47.33 (6) 1:30.60 (6) 
7 14 Girls TMS Zoe Bean 43.25 (6) 53.73 (9) 1:36.98 (7) 
8 4 Girls MVMS Alecia Bolduc 50.88 (9) 54.00 (10) 1:44.88 (8) 
9 2 Girls OH Madison Hayes 52.51 (12) 52.89 (8) 1:45.40 (9) 
10 15 Girls MVMS Avery Sevigny 51.10 (10) 55.05 (12) 1:46.15 (10) 
11 13 Girls MVMS Rylee Sevigny 52.35 (11) 57.52 (15) 1:49.87 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2013 14:17:18 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved