Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Team Results¹
Male Alpine Divison Race B - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Hunter Mountain
2/10/2013 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
USCSA New Jersey Conference 
Hunter Mountain Slalom, February 10th, 2013 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 109 A PRIN James Zuber 29.17 (1) 29.17 (1) 
2 67 A LAFY Kyle Brinkerhoff 29.64 (2) 29.64 (2) 
3 241 A STAGS Nevin Zais 30.97 (3) 30.97 (3) 
4 179 A PENN Daniel Newman 31.40 (4) 31.40 (4) 
5 68 A LAFY Will Sargent 31.66 (5) 31.66 (5) 
6 4 A COL Peter Krawczyk 33.28 (6) 33.28 (6) 
7 137 A RUT Jesse Prager 33.43 (7) 33.43 (7) 
8 91 A LU Nicholas Roth 34.24 (8) 34.24 (8) 
9 110 A PRIN Alexander Daifotis 36.73 (9) 36.73 (9) 
10 5 A COL Joon Lee 37.28 (10) 37.28 (10) 
11 163 A SIT Stephen Zisa 38.01 (11) 38.01 (11) 
12 165 A SIT Nicholas Tartaglia 38.82 (12) 38.82 (12) 
13 92 A LU noah booth 38.99 (13) 38.99 (13) 
14 7 A COL Brian Bourn 39.82 (14) 39.82 (14) 
15 138 A RUT dan nemeth 40.12 (15) 40.12 (15) 
16 93 A LU Adam Kurzer 40.52 (16) 40.52 (16) 
17 69 A LAFY Andrew Brunnquell 40.81 (17) 40.81 (17) 
18 94 B LU Alexandre de Villi 41.57 (18) 41.57 (18) 
19 71 A LAFY Keaton Holappa 42.08 (19) 42.08 (19) 
20 162 A SIT Robert Galos 42.18 (20) 42.18 (20) 
21 73 B LAFY Tristan Daifuku 42.40 (21) 42.40 (21) 
22 8 A COL Jonathan Fine 44.80 (22) 44.80 (22) 
23 72 B LAFY Jon Bakken 44.92 (23) 44.92 (23) 
24 9 A COL Albert Zhou 45.15 (24) 45.15 (24) 
25 166 A SIT Chris Keosayian 45.40 (25) 45.40 (25) 
26 180 A PENN Richard Ganz 46.64 (26) 46.64 (26) 
27 70 A LAFY Seth Katz 46.69 (27) 46.69 (27) 
28 182 A PENN David Greenbaum 49.46 (28) 49.46 (28) 
29 95 B LU Tyler Sloan 50.04 (29) 50.04 (29) 
30 140 A RUT Robert Schmidt 51.62 (30) 51.62 (30) 
31 74 B LAFY John Galla 53.85 (31) 53.85 (31) 
32 139 A RUT Tomasz Madon DNF 
33 164 A SIT Richards Daniel DSQ 
34 141 A RUT Leo Gefter DSQ 
35 10 B COL Richard Sun 
36 11 B COL Omer Alaettinoglu 
37 111 A PRIN Bradley Gorsline 
38 181 A PENN Davis Berlind 
39 183 A PENN David Spivak 
40 243 A STAGS Nicholas Biagi 
41 245 A STAGS Nicholas Rogers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2013 9:51:00 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved