Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
Team Results¹
Male Alpine Division Race A - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Hunter Mountain
2/10/2013 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2013                    Page 1 
 
USCSA New Jersey Conference 
Hunter Mountain Slalom, February 10th, 2013 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 A LAFY Kyle Brinkerhoff 27.45 (1) 27.45 (1) 
2 109 A PRIN James Zuber 28.99 (2) 28.99 (2) 
3 241 A STAGS Nevin Zais 29.53 (3) 29.53 (3) 
4 179 A PENN Daniel Newman 29.74 (4) 29.74 (4) 
5 68 A LAFY Will Sargent 29.81 (5) 29.81 (5) 
6 137 A RUT Jesse Prager 30.46 (6) 30.46 (6) 
7 91 A LU Nicholas Roth 31.11 (7) 31.11 (7) 
8 4 A COL Peter Krawczyk 32.13 (8) 32.13 (8) 
9 164 A SIT Richards Daniel 35.92 (9) 35.92 (9) 
10 5 A COL Joon Lee 36.01 (10) 36.01 (10) 
11 163 A SIT Stephen Zisa 36.05 (11) 36.05 (11) 
12 92 A LU noah booth 36.58 (12) 36.58 (12) 
13 138 A RUT dan nemeth 36.88 (13) 36.88 (13) 
14 7 A COL Brian Bourn 37.46 (14) 37.46 (14) 
15 165 A SIT Nicholas Tartaglia 37.57 (15) 37.57 (15) 
16 94 B LU Alexandre de Villi 38.01 (16) 38.01 (16) 
17 71 A LAFY Keaton Holappa 38.25 (17) 38.25 (17) 
18 69 A LAFY Andrew Brunnquell 38.49 (18) 38.49 (18) 
19 93 A LU Adam Kurzer 39.18 (19) 39.18 (19) 
20 139 A RUT Tomasz Madon 40.03 (20) 40.03 (20) 
21 73 B LAFY Tristan Daifuku 40.98 (21) 40.98 (21) 
22 72 B LAFY Jon Bakken 42.65 (22) 42.65 (22) 
23 180 A PENN Richard Ganz 43.92 (23) 43.92 (23) 
24 70 A LAFY Seth Katz 44.09 (24) 44.09 (24) 
25 9 A COL Albert Zhou 44.67 (25) 44.67 (25) 
26 166 A SIT Chris Keosayian 45.04 (26) 45.04 (26) 
27 95 B LU Tyler Sloan 46.96 (27) 46.96 (27) 
28 182 A PENN David Greenbaum 49.79 (28) 49.79 (28) 
29 74 B LAFY John Galla 1:07.01 (29) 1:07.01 (29) 
30 8 A COL Jonathan Fine DNF 
31 162 A SIT Robert Galos DSQ 
32 110 A PRIN Alexander Daifotis DSQ 
33 10 B COL Richard Sun 
34 11 B COL Omer Alaettinoglu 
35 140 A RUT Robert Schmidt 
36 141 A RUT Leo Gefter 
37 181 A PENN Davis Berlind 
38 183 A PENN David Spivak 
39 111 A PRIN Bradley Gorsline 
40 243 A STAGS Nicholas Biagi 
41 245 A STAGS Nicholas Rogers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2013 9:49:26 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved