Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
¹
Coaches Cup Slalom - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/10/2013 9:30 AM

Results by class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COACHES CUP GS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
FEBRUARY 10, 2013 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 33 Vidmar, Suzi NOR/05 45.43 (19) 46.76 (19) 1:32.19 
2 36 Sprute, Eve NOR/05 44.80 (18) 48.79 (23) 1:33.59 
3 25 Brown, Sienna NOR/05 47.50 (24) 48.85 (24) 1:36.35 
4 49 McKernan, Irelyn FIN/05 48.29 (28) 50.00 (31) 1:38.29 
5 39 Dunaway, Taylor ITA/06 49.30 (30) 52.20 (36) 1:41.50 
6 35 Cox, Alyson NOR/05 50.24 (33) 52.19 (35) 1:42.43 
7 29 Wyatt, Campbell NOR/05 50.74 (36) 52.49 (37) 1:43.23 
8 44 Boyer, Margaux FRA/06 52.08 (39) 52.86 (38) 1:44.94 
9 24 Rosin, Sug NOR/05 53.06 (43) 54.87 (42) 1:47.93 
10 31 Teninty, Elaina NOR/05 52.24 (41) 55.97 (46) 1:48.21 
11 38 Bromley, Meredith ITA/06 51.32 (37) 57.32 (48) 1:48.64 
12 37 Barnes, Leah NOR/05 54.45 (45) 55.61 (45) 1:50.06 
13 32 Knothe, Caroline NOR/05 54.66 (46) 1:01.04 (54) 1:55.70 
14 46 Saperston, Lillian FRA/06 1:00.08 (51) 57.72 (49) 1:57.80 
15 45 Bailey, Emery FRA/06 1:05.51 (54) 56.61 (47) 2:02.12 
16 30 Perl, Nicole NOR/05 1:05.58 (55) 58.04 (52) 2:03.62 
17 48 Cluff, Chloe FRA/06 1:03.96 (52) 1:05.31 (55) 2:09.27 
18 42 Normand, Bridgett ITA/06 1:05.20 (53) 1:07.96 (57) 2:13.16 
19 41 Holstine, Anna ITA/06 1:08.01 (57) 1:18.24 (59) 2:26.25 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
50 DeSilva, Claire FIN/05  
47 Weyrich, Caroline FRA/06  
43 Fossey, Lilly ITA/06  
34 Fitzgerald, Chalis NOR/05  
28 Marsh, Sasha NOR/05  
26 Ortelli, Lara NOR/05  
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
40 Martin, Isabella ITA/06 GATE 23 1:05.81 (56) 
27 Oakson, Marin NOR/05 GATE 7 GATE 9 
 
 
10-02-13 / LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved