Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ages 0-8 GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/10/2013 10:00 AM

0-8 GS Individual¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/10/2013                     Page 1 
 
Nordica Winter Rally 
02.10.2013 @ Nubs Nob 
Ages 0-8 Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : B0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 200 B0-6 GTSC Ben Schramski 33.23 (1) 33.49 (1) 1:06.72 (1) 
2 202 B0-6 HRT Gaelan Blakeslee 36.31 (3) 34.93 (2) 1:11.24 (2) 
3 214 B0-6 HRT Trevor Suttle 35.49 (2) 36.02 (3) 1:11.51 (3) 
4 206 B0-6 GTSC Cutler Domres 37.86 (4) 37.07 (4) 1:14.93 (4) 
5 204 B0-6 HRT Quinton Anable 38.56 (5) 37.22 (5) 1:15.78 (5) 
6 212 B0-6 HRT Gavin Love 39.84 (6) 42.76 (6) 1:22.60 (6) 
7 210 B0-6 HRT Isley Moshier 45.22 (7) 42.88 (7) 1:28.10 (7) 
8 216 B0-6 HRT Eric Paulson 49.73 (8) 47.68 (8) 1:37.41 (8) 
9 208 B0-6 GTSC Matthew Gordon 54.51 (9) 53.10 (9) 1:47.61 (9) 
 
CLASS : B07-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 244 B07-8 WIN Locklin Mullan 26.91 (1) 26.20 (1) 53.11 (1) 
2 218 B07-8 GTSC Luke Wiersema 27.67 (2) 26.66 (2) 54.33 (2) 
3 224 B07-8 GTSC Carson Bourdo 27.69 (3) 26.95 (3) 54.64 (3) 
4 236 B07-8 NNR Max Bassett 28.06 (4) 28.31 (4) 56.37 (4) 
5 242 B07-8 WIN Bode Blancato 29.32 (5) 28.85 (6) 58.17 (5) 
6 243 B07-8 HRT Collin Elliott 30.86 (8) 28.81 (5) 59.67 (6) 
7 238 B07-8 WIN Kegan Deboer 30.29 (7) 29.43 (7) 59.72 (7) 
8 247 B07-8 NASA Kylar Thomas 29.52 (6) 30.67 (9) 1:00.19 (8) 
9 228 B07-8 HRT JP Hebert 31.66 (10) 29.99 (8) 1:01.65 (9) 
10 239 B07-8 NNR Will Goelz 31.54 (9) 31.09 (10) 1:02.63 (10) 
11 245 B07-8 GTSC Colin Gordon 32.38 (11) 31.22 (11) 1:03.60 (11) 
12 222 B07-8 HRT Carson Suttle 34.02 (12) 32.58 (12) 1:06.60 (12) 
13 230 B07-8 NNR Jacob Drayer 34.11 (13) 34.72 (13) 1:08.83 (13) 
14 232 B07-8 NNR Sam Smith 37.09 (14) 35.34 (14) 1:12.43 (14) 
15 220 B07-8 HRT Blake Rowe 37.48 (15) 36.92 (15) 1:14.40 (15) 
16 226 B07-8 NNR Nate Thomas 40.03 (16) 39.28 (16) 1:19.31 (16) 
17 240 B07-8 GTSC Kaden Morey 43.76 (17) 43.28 (17) 1:27.04 (17) 
18 234 B07-8 HRT Remy Soper DNS DNS 
19 241 B07-8 WIN Ian Henschell DNS DNS 
20 246 B07-8 NNR Rory Anderson DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : G0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 201 G0-6 HRT Cailey Kerkhof 43.32 (1) 41.40 (1) 1:24.72 (1) 
2 205 G0-6 HRT Kellan Kudary 47.63 (2) 44.30 (2) 1:31.93 (2) 
3 203 G0-6 GTSC Adeline Kuberski 47.65 (3) 46.22 (3) 1:33.87 (3) 
4 207 G0-6 HRT Grace Rowe 47.88 (4) 48.31 (4) 1:36.19 (4) 
5 209 G0-6 HRT Devin Pryde DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2013 2:21:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved