Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTATS HOMME¹
CIRCUIT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL OSISKO - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - MONT SUTTON
2/10/2013 10:15 AM
La course est terminee

STRT LIST SECOND RUN¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CIRCUIT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL OSISKO - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.45 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 59 RIVARD, Christophe 1:08.27  
2 61 BERNARD, Eric 1:08.12  
3 46 SIMARD, Alexandre 1:07.34  
4 62 BEAUDOIN, Samuel 1:07.03  
5 44 NOEL, Philippe 1:06.79  
6 53 DULUDE, Guillaume 1:06.77  
7 73 LEGAULT, Thomas 1:06.69  
8 12 OLIVIER LAPIERRE, Jorda 1:06.43  
9 21 LAPIERRE, Simon 1:06.19  
10 49 BOLDUC, Mathieu 1:05.76  
11 20 GINGRAS-PALARDY, Simon 1:05.60  
12 50 GRAVEL, Nicolas 1:05.18  
13 60 TREMBLAY, Gabriel 1:04.95  
14 43 POULEUR, Gabriel 1:04.76  
15 37 CHARTRAND, Francois 1:04.38  
16 3 GIROUX, Gabriel 1:04.10  
17 25 BOUTIN, Jeremie 1:03.56  
18 47 BRASSARD, Olivier 1:03.50  
19 38 KEREN, Itamar 1:03.16  
20 33 BLANCHET, Samuel 1:03.07  
21 27 GIUBILARO, Stefano 1:02.40  
22 42 GALARNEAU, Francois 1:02.07  
23 29 GUYOT-MESSIER, Loic 1:01.20  
24 22 DAOUST, Nicholas 1:00.46  
25 13 DE ZORDO, Matthew 1:00.37  
26 11 DESROSIERS, Anthony 58.61  
27 2 EGNER, Karl 58.16  
28 4 LAUZON, Mathieu 57.42  
29 10 GAGNON, Etienne 56.47  
30 15 BEAUDOIN, Alexandre 55.52  
31 52 LAFLAMME, David 1:08.51  
32 72 CARDINAL, Marc-Alexandr 1:09.20  
33 65 TARDIF, Felix 1:09.30  
34 31 LAMY-LALIBERTE, Leo 1:09.91  
35 26 ST-CYR, Mathieu 1:10.23  
36 69 HUPE, Jarred 1:10.61  
37 23 DUPRAS, Louis-Philippe 1:10.93  
38 64 SIAROV, Boris 1:11.58  
39 55 CAILLE, Jeremie 1:12.08  
40 40 BRETON, Thomas 1:12.32  
41 78 MORISSETTE, Philippe 1:12.68  
42 74 KIRKPATRICK, Liam 1:12.69  
43 32 TARDIF, Ludovic 1:13.41  
44 81 ST-ARNAUD, Guillaume 1:14.87  
45 77 RUEST, Charles-Antoine 1:15.27  
46 45 RICHARD, Felix 1:17.78  
47 30 FERLAND, Alexandre 1:18.30  
48 48 GRONDIN, Jean-Philippe 1:18.89  
49 67 GUAY, Samuel 1:21.19  
50 80 LACROIX, Samuel 1:21.47  
51 79 SENECHAL LEPAGE, Jerome 1:31.15  
52 63 BOLDUC, Raphael 1:35.56  
53 75 LABBE, Mathieu 1:36.22  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved