Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Open - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/10/2013 1:15 PM
Shout out to Telluride!

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.15 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 5 U10 2003 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
2 4 U10 2004 ASP Morgan, Jake  
3 3 U10 2003 ASP Kelly, James  
4 2 U10 2003 ASP Dollahan, Garret  
5 1 U10 2004 SSP Olson, Luke  
6 11 U10 2003 ASP McDermott, Samue  
7 10 U10 2003 SUN Adelman, Orion  
8 9 U10 2003 ASP Elliot, Miles  
9 8 U10 2003 ASP Thomas, Tyler  
10 7 U10 2004 ASP Grendene, Luca  
11 6 U10 2003 ASP Davenport, Chris  
12 22 U12 2001 ASP Davies, Gordon  
13 21 U12 2002 LRC Easton, Grayden  
14 20 U12 2001 ASP Laing, William  
15 19 U12 2001 ASP Davenport, Stian  
16 18 U12 2001 LRC Yanish, Brayden  
17 17 U12 2002 ASP Silfverskiold, T  
18 16 U12 2002 SSP Sherman, Benton  
19 15 U12 2002 ASP Eiras, Felipe  
20 14 U12 2001 ASP Ilic, Alexander  
21 13 U12 2001 ASP Hill, Flynn  
22 12 U12 2001 SUN Simpson, Jonatha  
23 139 U12 2002 Hendrickson, Dil  
24 32 U12 2001 SSP Olson, Jake  
25 31 U12 2001 ASP Thomas, Tucker  
26 30 U12 2002 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zan  
27 29 U12 2001 SSP Armstrong, Kyler  
28 28 U12 2002 LRC Holmes, Conrad  
29 27 U12 2001 SUN De Moraes, Ethan  
30 26 U12 2002 SUN Sheldrake, Tucke  
31 25 U12 2002 LRC Lewis, Jack  
32 24 U12 2002 LRC Betsch, Joshua  
33 23 U12 2002 ASP Patterson, Sean  
34 41 U14 1999 SSCV Gile, Bridger  
35 40 U14 2000 ASP Thorpe, Trey  
36 39 U14 2000 LRC Diefenbach, Thom  
37 38 U14 1999 ASP Malcolm, Andrew  
38 37 U14 1999 ASP Severson, Karl  
39 36 U14 2000 SSP Seymour, Chase  
40 35 U14 2000 SSP Puckett, Cole  
41 34 U14 1999 ASP Cornelius, Coope  
42 33 U14 2000 ASP Feer, Whitton  
43 50 U14 2000 ASP Bowers, Jack  
44 49 U14 2000 ASP Bassi, Jake  
45 48 U14 1999 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
46 47 U14 2000 ASP Pember, Myles  
47 46 U14 2000 ASP Beidleman, Reed  
48 45 U14 2000 SSP Seymour, Trey  
49 44 U14 2000 LRC Negomir, Eric  
50 43 U14 1999 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
51 42 U14 2000 SSP Everard, Gabriel  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved