Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Open - 1 Run Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/10/2013 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 6 U10 2003 ASP Laing, Taylor 56 76 U14 2000 ASP Gorsuch, Mariel  
2 7 U10 2003 SUN De Moraes, Emily 57 77 U14 2000 ASP Randel, Tate  
3 8 U10 2003 ASP Butcher-salazar, 58 78 U14 1999 LRC Mauthe, Malorie  
4 9 U10 2003 ASP Engelmann, Alexa 59 39 U14 1999 ASP Mcguire, Maggie  
5 10 U10 2003 SUN Barsness, Emma 60 40 U14 2000 SSP Dickson, Margaret 
6 1 U10 2003 SSP Adrian, Ryli 61 41 U14 2000 ASP Kiker, Mckenna  
7 2 U10 2004 ASP Butchart, India 62 42 U14 2000 ASP Naylor, Alexis  
8 3 U10 2004 SUN Murphy, Kailey 63 43 U14 2000 LRC Miller, Mallorie  
9 4 U10 2004 ASP Edelman, Samanth 64 44 U14 2000 ASP Cardamone, India  
10 5 U10 2004 SUN Simpson, Mary 65 45 U14 1999 PWD Morris, Birgit  
11 25 U12 2002 SUN Cornelius, Allys 66 46 U14 1999 ASP Newhard, Lacey  
12 26 U12 2002 ASP Penzel, Lucia 67 47 U14 2000 SSP Speer, Amy  
13 27 U12 2001 ASP Wojcik, Pascale 68 48 U14 1999 LRC Graf, Destiny  
14 28 U12 2002 ASP Bassi, Chiara 69 49 U14 2000 ASP Mcswain, Devan  
15 29 U12 2001 ASP Gildor, Nina 70 50 U14 2000 ASP Reid, Mary Tarver 
16 30 U12 2001 SUN Hale, Michal 71 51 U14 1999 ASP Grendene, Alessan 
17 31 U12 2002 ASP Munro, Tessa 72 52 U14 1999 LRC Easton, Scout  
18 32 U12 2001 SUN Murphy, Elle 73 53 U14 2000 ASP Clauss, Elsie  
19 33 U12 2002 SSP Mueller, Molly 74 54 U14 1999 ASP Alliata, Giorgia  
20 34 U12 2001 ASP Butcher-salazar, 75 55 U14 1999 ASP Ransford, Carly  
21 35 U12 2001 ASP Alliata, Vittori 76 56 U14 2001 ASP Sharaf, Mae  
22 36 U12 2002 ASP Wilcox, Sophie 77 57 U14 1999 ASP Sutro, Kajsa  
23 37 U12 2001 ASP Thomas, Levyn 78 58 U14 2000 LRC Stearns, Aidan  
24 38 U12 2001 ASP Brendlinger, Mac 79 80 U14 2000 ASP Scott, Isabella  
25 11 U12 2001 SUN Barsness, Elizab 80 81 U14 2000 USA Eiras, Malena  
26 12 U12 2002 ASP Soderberg, Pearl  
27 13 U12 2002 ASP Sherlock, Edie  
28 14 U12 2001 SUN Adelman, Skylar  
29 15 U12 2001 ASP Elder, Isabelle  
30 16 U12 2001 ASP Mchugh, Margo  
31 17 U12 2001 ASP Malcolm, Morgan  
32 18 U12 2002 ASP Hopkinson, Macy  
33 19 U12 2002 ASP Mcswain, Summer  
34 20 U12 2001 SSP Anstine, Sequoia  
35 21 U12 2002 ASP Gurtman, Taylor  
36 22 U12 2001 SSP Berlet, Abigail  
37 23 U12 2001 ASP Newhard, Natalie  
38 24 U12 2001 LRC Tokarski, Madeli  
39 59 U14 1999 ASP Fahy, Julia  
40 60 U14 2000 SUN Hoffman, Hailey  
41 61 U14 1999 ASP Davies, Constanc  
42 62 U14 1999 LRC Durell, Abby  
43 63 U14 1999 ASP Patterson, Anna  
44 64 U14 1999 ASP Woodrow, Juliett  
45 65 U14 2000 LRC Holmes, Roxy  
46 66 U14 2000 SSP Pratt, Delaney  
47 67 U14 2000 SSP Olson, Taylor  
48 68 U14 1999 SSP Boucher, Madelin  
49 69 U14 2000 ASP Sweeney, Estelle  
50 70 U14 1999 ASP Osberger-Low, Ma  
51 71 U14 2000 LRC Lindblad, Marta  
52 72 U14 2000 ASP Ward, Annabelle  
53 73 U14 2000 SSP Elliott, Amber  
54 74 U14 2000 ASP Clauss, Liv  
55 75 U14 2000 ASP Kelly, Samantha  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved