Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Bolle Age Class Open - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
2/10/2013 10:15 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
BOLLE AGE CLASS OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 6 U10 2003 ASP Davenport, Chris  
2 7 U10 2004 ASP Grendene, Luca  
3 8 U10 2003 ASP Thomas, Tyler  
4 9 U10 2003 ASP Elliot, Miles  
5 10 U10 2003 SUN Adelman, Orion  
6 11 U10 2003 ASP McDermott, Samue  
7 1 U10 2004 SSP Olson, Luke  
8 2 U10 2003 ASP Dollahan, Garret  
9 3 U10 2003 ASP Kelly, James  
10 4 U10 2004 ASP Morgan, Jake  
11 5 U10 2003 SSP Puckett, Cooper  
12 23 U12 2002 ASP Patterson, Sean  
13 24 U12 2002 LRC Betsch, Joshua  
14 25 U12 2002 LRC Lewis, Jack  
15 26 U12 2002 SUN Sheldrake, Tucke  
16 27 U12 2001 SUN De Moraes, Ethan  
17 28 U12 2002 LRC Holmes, Conrad  
18 29 U12 2001 SSP Armstrong, Kyler  
19 30 U12 2002 LRC Geibe-Bonde, Zan  
20 31 U12 2001 ASP Thomas, Tucker  
21 32 U12 2001 SSP Olson, Jake  
22 139 U12 2002 Hendrickson, Dil  
23 12 U12 2001 SUN Simpson, Jonatha  
24 13 U12 2001 ASP Hill, Flynn  
25 14 U12 2001 ASP Ilic, Alexander  
26 15 U12 2002 ASP Eiras, Felipe  
27 16 U12 2002 SSP Sherman, Benton  
28 17 U12 2002 ASP Silfverskiold, T  
29 18 U12 2001 LRC Yanish, Brayden  
30 19 U12 2001 ASP Davenport, Stian  
31 20 U12 2001 ASP Laing, William  
32 21 U12 2002 LRC Easton, Grayden  
33 22 U12 2001 ASP Davies, Gordon  
34 42 U14 2000 SSP Everard, Gabriel  
35 43 U14 1999 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
36 44 U14 2000 LRC Negomir, Eric  
37 45 U14 2000 SSP Seymour, Trey  
38 46 U14 2000 ASP Beidleman, Reed  
39 47 U14 2000 ASP Pember, Myles  
40 48 U14 1999 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
41 49 U14 2000 ASP Bassi, Jake  
42 50 U14 2000 ASP Bowers, Jack  
43 33 U14 2000 ASP Feer, Whitton  
44 34 U14 1999 ASP Cornelius, Coope  
45 35 U14 2000 SSP Puckett, Cole  
46 36 U14 2000 SSP Seymour, Chase  
47 37 U14 1999 ASP Severson, Karl  
48 38 U14 1999 ASP Malcolm, Andrew  
49 39 U14 2000 LRC Diefenbach, Thom  
50 40 U14 2000 ASP Thorpe, Trey  
51 41 U14 1999 SSCV Gile, Bridger  
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved