Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ages 0-8 SL - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/10/2013 10:00 AM

0-8 SL Individual¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/10/2013                     Page 1 
 
Nordica Winter Rally 
02.10.2013 @ Nubs Nob 
Ages 0-8 Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : B0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 200 B0-6 GTSC Ben Schramski 49.29 (1) 47.33 (1) 1:36.62 (1) 
2 202 B0-6 HRT Gaelan Blakeslee 50.29 (3) 51.80 (2) 1:42.09 (2) 
3 214 B0-6 HRT Trevor Suttle 49.96 (2) 52.21 (3) 1:42.17 (3) 
4 210 B0-6 HRT Isley Moshier 59.65 (4) 1:00.75 (7) 2:00.40 (4) 
5 206 B0-6 GTSC Cutler Domres 1:19.59 (6) 59.77 (5) 2:19.36 (5) 
6 208 B0-6 GTSC Matthew Gordon 1:18.60 (5) 1:11.28 (9) 2:29.88 (6) 
7 216 B0-6 HRT Eric Paulson 1:34.82 (7) 1:05.15 (8) 2:39.97 (7) 
8 204 B0-6 HRT Quinton Anable DSQ 58.77 (4) 
9 212 B0-6 HRT Gavin Love DSQ 1:00.22 (6) 
 
CLASS : B07-8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 236 B07-8 NNR Max Bassett 35.25 (1) 38.66 (2) 1:13.91 (1) 
2 218 B07-8 GTSC Luke Wiersema 37.74 (3) 36.96 (1) 1:14.70 (2) 
3 224 B07-8 GTSC Carson Bourdo 37.73 (2) 38.88 (3) 1:16.61 (3) 
4 244 B07-8 WIN Locklin Mullan 40.06 (5) 40.94 (4) 1:21.00 (4) 
5 242 B07-8 WIN Bode Blancato 40.00 (4) 43.50 (7) 1:23.50 (5) 
6 247 B07-8 NASA Kylar Thomas 42.83 (6) 43.24 (6) 1:26.07 (6) 
7 228 B07-8 HRT JP Hebert 43.79 (7) 42.78 (5) 1:26.57 (7) 
8 238 B07-8 WIN Kegan Deboer 44.70 (8) 44.45 (8) 1:29.15 (8) 
9 222 B07-8 HRT Carson Suttle 45.76 (9) 45.78 (9) 1:31.54 (9) 
10 243 B07-8 HRT Collin Elliott 48.33 (11) 47.90 (10) 1:36.23 (10) 
11 230 B07-8 NNR Jacob Drayer 50.69 (13) 50.47 (11) 1:41.16 (11) 
12 245 B07-8 GTSC Colin Gordon 50.26 (12) 51.02 (12) 1:41.28 (12) 
13 239 B07-8 NNR Will Goelz 47.39 (10) 55.95 (15) 1:43.34 (13) 
14 232 B07-8 NNR Sam Smith 53.92 (14) 55.87 (14) 1:49.79 (14) 
15 226 B07-8 NNR Nate Thomas 58.19 (15) 58.24 (16) 1:56.43 (15) 
16 220 B07-8 HRT Blake Rowe 1:07.10 (17) 51.77 (13) 1:58.87 (16) 
17 240 B07-8 GTSC Kaden Morey 1:05.07 (16) 1:03.93 (17) 2:09.00 (17) 
18 241 B07-8 WIN Ian Henschell DNS DNS 
19 246 B07-8 NNR Rory Anderson DNS DNS 
20 234 B07-8 HRT Remy Soper DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : G0-6 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 205 G0-6 HRT Kellan Kudary 1:03.05 (1) 1:06.43 (3) 2:09.48 (1) 
2 203 G0-6 GTSC Adeline Kuberski 1:18.79 (2) 1:01.89 (2) 2:20.68 (2) 
3 201 G0-6 HRT Cailey Kerkhof DSQ 59.05 (1) 
4 207 G0-6 HRT Grace Rowe DSQ 1:07.52 (4) 
5 209 G0-6 HRT Devin Pryde DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2013 12:08:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved