Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start LIst¹
Ladies Eastern Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - MIDDLEBURY SNOW BOWL
2/10/2013 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WOMENS` FIS SL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 12 NOR UVM TEFRE, Elise-W 51.59 56 76 USA SLU WEST, Ann 54.42 
2 33 CAN BEATTY, Heathe 51.50 57 88 USA CSC MICHAUD, Nathal 54.68 
3 30 USA DART FUCIGNA, Abiga 51.42 58 56 USA SLU KADAH, Hannah 54.70 
4 36 USA WILL MCLAUGHLIN, Am 51.24 59 68 USA DART BERNHARD, Katie 54.74 
5 67 USA MIDD GILBERT, Elle 51.24 60 82 AUS BMA WOOD, Sophie 54.93 
6 49 USA MMSC CHENOWETH, Kel 51.19 61 46 USA BC CUTTING, Katie 55.07 
7 41 USA MMSC ROGERS, Alita 51.15 62 98 USA BC SOLOMON, Michel 55.22 
8 35 USA UNH BARRY, Carolin 51.10 63 101 USA BEST STOBIERSKI, Lau 55.30 
9 53 USA GMVS STOLAR, Sammi 50.88 64 105 USA HAR UDOLF, Samantha 55.35 
10 38 USA MIDD DAIGLE, Kerry 50.77 65 91 FRA NYSEF EDELINE, Manon 55.52 
11 13 USA BC CARTER, Laurel 50.68 66 93 USA BMA WILSON, Anna Mo 55.58 
12 47 USA MIDD SHAW, Kara 50.60 67 25 USA WILL COTTRILL, Sarah 55.83 
13 18 NZL UVM RAPLEY, Taylor 50.48 68 81 USA SMS HADDEN, Whitney 55.99 
14 29 USA WILL LEITER, Annie 50.23 69 99 USA GMVS KENNEY, Eklutna 56.09 
15 31 CAN LEPINE, Marie- 50.17 70 110 USA SMS FOWLER, Leah 56.20 
16 22 USA HAR SHEILS, Cather 50.13 71 90 USA SMC SMITH, Willow 56.26 
17 15 USA DART IDE, Maisie 49.85 72 95 USA CSC TURKO, Kylee 56.30 
18 16 USA BAT ROCKWELL, Anne 49.69 73 69 USA SMC CONROY, Shannon 56.34 
19 5 CAN TESCHNER, Rand 49.64 74 107 USA WILL HARLAN, Merritt 56.79 
20 19 USA UNH KANTOR, Jenna 49.58 75 86 CAN PRICE, Alexandr 56.93 
21 4 AUS BAT BAMFORD, Emily 49.51 76 71 USA COL ENGLE, Devon 57.03 
22 11 USA DART RENDALL, Annie 49.45 77 104 USA CSC BROWNSON, Hilla 57.14 
23 8 USA BMA ANDERSON, Nico 49.44 78 103 USA COCH CHIVERS, Alison 57.22 
24 7 CAN BLANCHARD, Cat 49.14 79 109 USA SMS GUARINO, Anne 57.61 
25 1 USA DART KIKUT, Anna 49.03 80 100 USA SMC MORSE, Sarah 57.91 
26 26 USA MIDD SACKBAUER, Mar 48.83 81 108 USA GMVS BOYNTON, Ellie 58.55 
27 14 CAN RYLEY, Kate 48.54 82 112 USA SMC JOYCE, Mary 59.32 
28 2 USA WILL LONZA, Geordie 48.23 83 84 USA WILL CARAVELLI, Ni 1:06.38 
29 6 USA BMA HASKELL, Marde 47.93 84 32 USA DART MAIER, Jacque 1:07.80 
30 3 NOR UVM RIIS-JOHANNESS 47.24 85 27 USA MIDD BARCLAY, Kate 1:08.43 
31 45 USA UNH GUILMINEAU, Ce 51.74 86 97 USA SLU COLGAN, Ciar 1:08.69 
32 61 USA CSC TROXELL, Court 51.97 87 23 USA COL ROBERTS, Cass 1:13.92 
33 44 CAN CAMPBELL, Shan 51.98 88 65 USA BC BOIT, Alexand 1:14.04 
34 42 USA SMS HUSSON, Emily 52.08 89 94 SPA GMVS TABERNA, Ana 1:18.66 
35 52 USA WILL KIRKPATRICK, K 52.21  
36 21 USA SMS KLEIN, Morgan 52.23  
37 40 USA DART ACKERMAN, Dela 52.37  
38 48 USA HAR STRONG, Elizab 52.43  
39 83 USA BC BURGART, Kelly 52.69  
40 50 USA WILL VOLK, Jocelyn 52.83  
41 73 USA COL BARTHOLD, Jean 52.85  
42 58 USA SLU HILLENBRAND, M 52.97  
43 51 DAN MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yin 53.02  
44 74 USA GMVS PASTERIS, Gabr 53.06  
45 59 USA COL ZIEBELL, Britt 53.28  
46 64 USA MMSC HAYDEN, Courtn 53.33  
47 57 USA COL ENDERS, Destre 53.63  
48 60 USA SLU LONZA, Amie 53.69  
49 114 USA SMC BELL, Karen Ni 53.77  
50 85 IRE GMVS SWEENEY, Krist 53.82  
51 70 USA MIDD ROOS, Nicole 53.86  
52 66 USA CSC COCHRANE, Chlo 54.02  
53 72 USA GMVS WETMORE, Natal 54.20  
54 54 USA BMA ROLFS, Elizabe 54.24  
55 79 USA GMVS KIKUT, Ava 54.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved