Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
2/10/2013 1:45 PM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE BOLLE AGE CLASS RACE 2013 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.45 2/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 94 U10 2003 USA Brooks, Julien 56 55 U12 2002 PWD Meyers, Joshua  
2 14 U10 2003 WPK Boye, Logan 57 54 U12 2001 WPK Rosswork, Josh  
3 13 U10 2004 WPK Loughry, Linus 58 53 U12 2002 WPK Lahrman, James  
4 12 U10 2003 PWD Mathwig, Noah 59 52 U12 2001 PWD Padyk, Aidan  
5 11 U10 2003 TEL Rolfs, Simon 60 51 U12 2002 CBMSTAlling V, Mark  
6 10 U10 2004 SUM Smith, Dylan 61 50 U12 2001 WPK Boye, Ian  
7 9 U10 2003 SUM Olsson, Aidan 62 49 U12 2002 TEL Hatcher, Thomas  
8 8 U10 2003 SUM Gayer, Jackson 63 48 U12 2001 CBMSTPerkins, Tanner  
9 7 U10 2004 CBMSTPerkins, Jack 64 47 U12 2002 WPK Dieck, Cole  
10 6 U8 2006 TEL Dreitlein, Jonath 65 35 U14 2001 USA Brones, Peyton  
11 5 U10 2003 SUM Deblois, Michael 66 78 U14 1999 WPK Compel, Lukas  
12 4 U8 2005 TEL Franck, Jack 67 77 U14 2000 WPK Seymour, Alex  
13 3 U10 2004 TEL Spitzer, Merrick 68 76 U14 1999 SFE Schlenzig, Lucas  
14 2 U10 2004 WPK Loughry, Milo 69 75 U14 2000 SUM Lentz, Nathan  
15 1 U10 2003 TEL Lynch, Gabriel 70 74 U14 2000 SFE Lehman, Benton  
16 28 U10 2003 TEL Warren, Rowen 71 73 U14 2000 TEL Rolfs, Alby  
17 27 U10 2004 PUR Scarpella, Toby 72 72 U14 2000 SUM Olsson, Quinn  
18 26 U10 2004 PWD Meyers, Luke 73 71 U14 2000 SSCV Savin, George  
19 25 U10 2003 PUR Jackson, Wesley 74 70 U14 1999 TEL Keller, Drew  
20 24 U10 2004 TEL Nguyen, Ethan 75 69 U14 1999 WPK Carron, Calen  
21 23 U10 2003 SFE Lehman, Andrew 76 68 U14 2000 PWD Meyers, Matthew  
22 22 U8 2005 TEL Spencer, Jack 77 67 U14 2000 TEL Rhoderick, Aaron  
23 21 U10 2003 PUR Corra, Wiley 78 66 U14 2000 TEL Keating, Spencer  
24 20 U10 2004 TEL Lambert, Hunter 79 65 U14 2000 PWD Carlson, Peter  
25 19 U10 2004 SUM Olson, Logan 80 93 U14 1999 TEL Bradley, Morgan  
26 18 U10 2004 TEL Taschek, Colby 81 92 U14 1999 WPK King, Jerod  
27 17 U10 2003 WPK Scott, Kai 82 91 U14 2000 SUM Kim, Alex  
28 16 U8 2005 TEL Regrut, Henry 83 90 U14 1999 SUM Murray, Ryan  
29 15 U10 2003 TEL Tealdi, Hayden 84 89 U14 1999 TEL Plantz, Will  
30 46 U12 2001 SFE Lehman, Oliver 85 88 U14 1999 SUM Berget, Cameron  
31 45 U12 2002 SUM Reich, Jack 86 87 U14 1999 PUR Robbins, Lucas  
32 44 U12 2002 WPK Fowler, Brady 87 86 U14 1999 WPK Bailey, Roland  
33 43 U12 2002 SFE Abruzzo, Rico 88 85 U14 2000 TEL Bailis, Finley  
34 42 U12 2002 PUR Chase, Calvin 89 84 U14 2000 SFE Ceccarelli, Matias 
35 41 U12 2002 SUM Olson, Grant 90 83 U14 2000 TEL Canclini, Marco  
36 40 U12 2002 CBMSTWallace, Winter 91 82 U14 2000 WPK Houser, Jacob  
37 39 U12 2001 SUM Beer, Spencer 92 81 U14 2000 PUR Eggleston, Jackson 
38 38 U12 2001 WPK Riemenschneider, 93 80 U14 1999 TEL Preble, Luke  
39 37 U12 2002 SUM Marusarz, Jakob 94 79 U14 2000 WPK Oxley, Nelson  
40 36 U12 2002 PUR Unkovskoy, Nichol  
41 34 U12 2002 SUM Murray, Matthew  
42 33 U12 2001 TEL Hilbert, Christia  
43 32 U12 2002 WPK Gallow, Alexander  
44 31 U12 2002 WPK Hathorne, Wade  
45 30 U12 2002 SUM Dohr, Peter  
46 29 U12 2002 TEL Spencer, Peter  
47 64 U12 2001 TEL Lambert, Bryce  
48 63 U12 2001 PWD Foley, Ryan  
49 62 U12 2002 SST Barr, Sven  
50 61 U12 2001 SFE Schlenzig, Yannic  
51 60 U12 2001 WPK Wollan, Jake  
52 59 U12 2001 CBMSTBresnahan, Clyde  
53 58 U12 2002 PUR Lesage, Harry  
54 57 U12 2002 PUR Bronson, Miles  
55 56 U12 2002 SFE Bieniek, Leopold  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved